SROP Soccer

Inca Gold: Roster - Pepe Ccapatinta

Player Name Player Type
Andrew ArsenaultReplacement
Brian BeasonRegular
Brett CastellanosInactive Sub
Israel CastilloRegular
Jesse CastilloRegular
Pepe CcapatintaRegular
George ChaconasIneligible
Richard FoggIneligible
Joe GiolittoRegular
Erik GouldReplacement
Perry HoffmanInactive Sub
Jeff HuberRegular
Aaron HurstInactive Sub
Marc JeansonReplacement
Sergio LealRegular
Rick MartinIneligible
Gonzalo MendezIneligible
Keoni OwensReplacement
Hugh RothmanRegular
Michael RothmullerRegular
John RuizRegular
John TurnerRegular

Fixtures/ Results

February 05 - Week 1
10:00 am Inca Gold 2 - 4 Clown Fish Jerabek School
  Israel Castillo
Israel Castillo
John Ruiz
Sergio Leal
Richard Fogg
  Matt Allison
Jesse Funderburk
Ziad Tarazi
Mike Schwaebe
Ziad Tarazi
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: The Reds
February 12 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 2
8:00 am Inca Gold v Agave Hangover Jerabek School
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Inca Gold
February 19 - Week 3
10:00 am Flamingo 3 - 3 Inca Gold Spring Canyon
  Dominic Behan
Ernest Saldana
John McCormack
Michael Pondrom
Ran Furman
Peter Yakubek
  Israel Castillo
Michael Rothmuller x 2
Jeff Huber
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Bianco
February 26 - Week 4
10:00 am The Reds 2 - 1 Inca Gold Spring Canyon
  Chris Brown x 2
Jeff Klein
  Erik Gould
John Turner
Jeff Huber
Joe Giolitto
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Clown Fish
March 04 - Week 5
8:00 am Bianco 2 - 3 Inca Gold Spring Canyon
  Kevin Aeling
Jeff Melancon
  Israel Castillo x 2
Keoni Owens
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Inca Gold
March 11 - Week 6
10:00 am Team Awesome 0 - 2 Inca Gold Spring Canyon
    Erik Gould x 2
Jeff Huber
John Ruiz
Israel Castillo
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: The Reds
March 18 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 7
10:00 am Black Pearl v Inca Gold Spring Canyon
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Bianco
March 25 - Week 8
10:00 am Inca Gold 2 - 4 Team Awesome Spring Canyon
  Israel Castillo
Israel Castillo
  Chris G. Cox x 2
Ken Klein
Josh Garrett
Luke Garrett
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Flamingo
April 01 - Week 9
8:00 am Inca Gold 1 - 1 The Reds Jerabek School
  Israel Castillo
Michael Rothmuller
John Ruiz
Brian Beason
  Chris Brown
Daniel Conway
Ali Khamsei
Ron Wolwowicz
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: The Reds
April 08 - Easter Sunday: No Matches
April 15 - Week 10
8:00 am Clown Fish 1 - 3 Inca Gold Spring Canyon
  Patrick Dean
Tro Murphey
Ziad Tarazi
  Joe Giolitto
Aaron Hurst
Pepe Ccapatinta
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Clown Fish
April 22 - Week 11
10:00 am Agave Hangover 1 - 1 Inca Gold Spring Canyon
  Jason Andruss
Jose Alatorre
Terry McKearney
  Michael Rothmuller
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Black Pearl
April 29 - Week 12
8:00 am Inca Gold 7 - 1 Flamingo Jerabek School
  Erik Gould x 2
Keoni Owens x 2
Israel Castillo
Hugh Rothman
Pepe Ccapatinta
  Dominic Behan
Alex Stewart
Rick White
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Inca Gold
May 06 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 2
8:00 am Inca Gold 4 - 0 Agave Hangover Jerabek School
  Erik Gould x 2
Pepe Ccapatinta
Jeff Huber
Sergio Leal
Michael Rothmuller
Marc Jeanson
   
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Inca Gold
May 13 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 7
10:00 am Black Pearl 0 - 5 Inca Gold Spring Canyon
  Douglas Lambell
Bob Pescatore
  Erik Gould
Israel Castillo
Joe Giolitto
John Ruiz
Jeff Huber
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Bianco
May 20 - Quarterfinals for - Week 66666
10:00 am Inca Gold 1 - 2 Agave Hangover Spring Canyon
  Israel Castillo
  Paul Abosamra x 2
Hugo Ramos
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Flamingo
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF...' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts