SROP Soccer

Friends and Family Only: Roster - Bobby Pescatore

Player Name Player Type
Raymond BanaagInactive Sub
Cris BealInactive Sub
Jesse BeloussowInactive Sub
Dave BrooksInactive Sub
Kris ClarkInactive Sub
Giuseppe ColesantiInactive Sub
Giuseppe ColesantiInactive Sub
Anthony FantanoInactive Sub
Kwaku FarkyeRegular
James FujiwaraInactive Sub
Ralph GaglianiInactive Sub
Connor GarrettRegular
Victor HernandezInactive Sub
Victor HernandezInactive Sub
Victor HernandezInactive Sub
Adam HoganInactive Sub
Adam HoganInactive Sub
Adam HoganInactive Sub
Doug HumphreyRegular
Robert KiehlInactive Sub
Sudeep KottilingalInactive Sub
Ali MansoorRegular
Mehdi MansoorRegular
Tanner McGheeRegular
Darin McGheeRegular
Todd MiodekRegular
JP PescatoreInactive Sub
Bob PescatoreRegular
Bobby PescatoreRegular
Jay RyuRegular
Phil StraubRegular
Brennan StraubRegular
Sergii SychInactive Sub

Fixtures/ Results

August 27 - Week 1
8:30 am Friends and Family Only 0 - 1 Los Diablos Rojos FC Jerabek School
    Hugo Vega
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Vendor
September 03 - Week 2
10:15 am Friends and Family Only 2 - 3 Fleshlight FC Sycamore Canyon Park
  Darin McGhee
  Tony Lieras x 2
Oscar Lazaro
Dan Myer
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park: 1/4 Finals Guaranteed
September 10 - Week 3
10:15 am Friends and Family Only 1 - 1 WNBA Jerabek School
  Todd Miodek
  Bach Kehal
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Last Dance
September 17 - Week 4
8:30 am Friends and Family Only 2 - 1 Last Dance Sycamore Canyon Park
  Brennan Straub x 2
Todd Miodek
  Joseph Garcia
Terry McGuffey
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park: Friends and Family Only
September 24 - Week 5
8:30 am Old Pros and Pacificos 7 - 0 Friends and Family Only Jerabek School
  Atul Antil x 4
Amir Ansari x 2
Norman Crochetiere
   
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Old Pros and Pacificos
October 01 - Week 6
8:30 am 1/4 Finals Guaranteed 4 - 4 Friends and Family Only Sycamore Canyon Park
  Mike Aparis
Michael George
Vladimir Mechkarov
Mike Aparis
  Bob Pescatore
Kwaku Farkye
Darin McGhee x 2
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park: 1/4 Finals Guaranteed
October 08 - Week 7
10:15 am Black Magic FC 0 - 1 Friends and Family Only Jerabek School
    Kwaku Farkye
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Old Pros and Pacificos
October 15 - Week 8
10:15 am Friends and Family Only 1 - 2 Los Diablos Rojos FC Sycamore Canyon Park
  Darin McGhee
  Giuseppe Colesanti x 2
Scott Gaffney
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park: 1/4 Finals Guaranteed
October 22 - Week 9
10:15 am Friends and Family Only 4 - 1 Fleshlight FC Jerabek School
  Phil Straub
Victor Hernandez
Darin McGhee x 2
Doug Humphrey
Connor Garrett
   
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Los Diablos Rojos FC
October 29 - Week 10
8:30 am Friends and Family Only 4 - 1 WNBA Sycamore Canyon Park
  Phil Straub
Darin McGhee x 3
  Jivan Kehal
Stephen Anderson
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park: Friends and Family Only
November 05 - Week 11
8:30 am Friends and Family Only 6 - 3 Last Dance Jerabek School
  Darin McGhee x 3
Robert Kiehl x 2
Bobby Pescatore
  Daniel Aragon May
Chad Helmle
Joseph Garcia
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Friends and Family Only
November 12 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:30 am Black Magic FC 1 - 1 Friends and Family Only Sycamore Canyon Park
  Jermaine Walton
  Brennan Straub
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park: Friends and Family Only
November 26 - Thanksgiving: No Matches
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF...' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts