SROP Soccer

Brew Crew: Roster - Jay Wulkowicz

Player Name Player Type
Alex AbbiateRegular
Rafael AllendeRegular
Mike AsaroRegular
Sanjeev AthalyeRegular
George BaroutaRegular
Chris BrownRegular
Jesse CastilloRegular
Douglas CliffordRegular
Wally Hoa CuRegular
Patrick DeanRegular
Thomas GroverRegular
David SinclairActiveSub
Phil StraubRegular
Roman WhittakerRegular
Jay WulkowiczRegular

Fixtures/ Results

February 02 - Week 1
8:00 am Brew Crew 1 - 0 Fire Crotches Jerabek School
  Jay Wulkowicz
Chris Brown
  Ran Furman
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Vendor
February 09 - Week 2
10:00 am The Misfits 1 - 2 Brew Crew Jerabek School
  Bryan Davis
John Erickson
  Douglas Clifford
Douglas Clifford
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Pap Smear
February 16 - Week 3
8:00 am Brew Crew 3 - 2 Walking Dead Spring Canyon
  Chris Brown
Jay Wulkowicz
Patrick Dean
Phil Straub
  Chris G. Cox x 2
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Walking Dead
February 23 - Week 4
8:00 am Boy Scouts of Uganda 1 - 2 Brew Crew Jerabek School
  Ksenimir Kolev
Aaron Hurst
  Patrick Dean
Chris Brown
Sanjeev Athalye
Rafael Allende
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Boy Scouts of Uganda
March 02 - Field Closed: No Matches (Red Games) for - Week 5
10:00 am Brew Crew v Pap Smear Jerabek School
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Almighty Commish
March 09 - Week 6
8:00 am Le Putos! 0 - 1 Brew Crew Spring Canyon
    Alex Abbiate
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Le Putos!
March 16 - Week 7
10:00 am Brew Crew 4 - 2 Brown Bombers Spring Canyon
  Patrick Dean x 2
Chris Brown
Douglas Clifford
  Matt Allison
Mark Schulze
Ali Khamsei
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Boy Scouts of Uganda
March 23 - Week 8
10:00 am Fire Crotches 1 - 3 Brew Crew Spring Canyon
  Kevin Aeling
Rajiv Parikh
  Chris Brown
Douglas Clifford
David Sinclair
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: The Misfits
March 30 - Week 9
8:00 am Brew Crew 0 - 2 The Misfits Jerabek School
  Jesse Castillo
Phil Straub
  Fabio Akashi
Mike Davis
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Brew Crew
April 06 - Week 10
10:00 am Walking Dead 4 - 3 Brew Crew Jerabek School
  Chris G. Cox
Sergio Frez x 2
Keoni Owens
Daniel Conway
Jose Alatorre
  Patrick Dean
Roman Whittaker
Jay Wulkowicz
Phil Straub
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Boy Scouts of Uganda
April 13 - Week 11
10:00 am Brew Crew 2 - 3 Boy Scouts of Uganda Spring Canyon
  Mike Asaro
Douglas Clifford
Thomas Grover
  Jeff Klein
Antonio Boccia
Ralph Gagliani
Aaron Hurst
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: The Misfits
April 20 - Easter Sunday: No Matches
April 27 - Week 12
10:00 am Pap Smear 1 - 5 Brew Crew Jerabek School
  Michael Rothmuller
Chad Helmle
Glen Mondero
  Rafael Allende
Chris Brown
Patrick Dean x 2
Roman Whittaker
Alex Abbiate
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Pap Smear
May 04 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 5
10:00 am Brew Crew 1 - 2 Pap Smear Jerabek School
  Roman Whittaker
Douglas Clifford
  Todd Smoogen x 2
Glen Mondero
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Almighty Commish
May 11 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:00 am Brew Crew 0 - 0 The Misfits Spring Canyon
  How   Boring  
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: The Misfits
May 18 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
10:00 am Brew Crew 5 - 0 Walking Dead Jerabek School
  Chris Brown
Patrick Dean
Jesse Castillo x 3
   
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Brown Bombers
May 25 - Championship for - Week 888888
9:30 am Boy Scouts of Uganda 3 - 4 Brew Crew Community NW
  Ksenimir Kolev
Alex Pearl
  Chris Brown x 2
Alex Abbiate
Patrick Dean
Sanjeev Athalye
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Boy Scouts of Uganda
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts