SROP Soccer

WBM FC: Roster - Andy Neshat

Player Name Player Type
Paul AbosamraRegular
Daniel ConwayRegular
Jesse CooperRegular
Paul CoumansRegular
Jesse FunderburkRegular
Arty HernandezRegular
Bob HristovRegular
Gustavo X. LopezRegular
Dan MyerRegular
Andy NeshatRegular
Rajiv ParikhRegular
Hugh RothmanRegular
Ernest SaldanaRegular
Farbod ShojaeiActiveSub
Joe WeltonRegular

Fixtures/ Results

September 13 - Week 1
8:00 am WBM FC 0 - 0 SROP Sperm Bank Community SE
  Daniel Conway
  Rafael Allende
Jose Alatorre
Gonzalo Mendez
Glen Mondero
 
Field Lining - Community SE: WBM FC
September 20 - Week 2
10:00 am WBM FC 3 - 0 2 Wools & Orange Clowns Community NW
  Jesse Cooper
Jesse Funderburk
Arty Hernandez
Gustavo X. Lopez
  Matthew Amos
David Erickson
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Santiago Wanderers
September 27 - Week 3
8:00 am WBM FC 4 - 3 Red Oompa Lumpas Community NW
  Jesse Funderburk x 2
Arty Hernandez
Daniel Conway
  Jason Andruss
Larry Levin
Ricardo Murillo
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Designated Drinkers
October 04 - Week 4
10:00 am Santiago Wanderers v WBM FC Community NW
Field Lining - Community NW: CWA
October 11 - Week 5
8:00 am WBM FC 3 - 0 CWA Community SE
  Jesse Cooper x 2
Jesse Funderburk
Dan Myer
Andy Neshat
  Gary Baker
Todd Smoogen
 
Field Lining - Community SE: WBM FC
October 18 - Week 6
10:00 am Designated Drinkers 2 - 4 WBM FC Community NW
  Chris G. Cox
Brian Bulliung
  Jesse Cooper x 2
Jesse Funderburk
Farbod Shojaei
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Santiago Wanderers
October 25 - Week 7
10:00 am WBM FC 2 - 4 Smurf Roids Community NW
  Jesse Funderburk
Arty Hernandez
Jesse Cooper
Paul Coumans
  Mike Asaro
Robert Fogarty
Ran Furman
Jon Rinaldi
Greg Lie
 
Field Lining - Community NW: SROP Sperm Bank
November 01 - Week 8
8:00 am SROP Sperm Bank 6 - 1 WBM FC Community SE
  Gonzalo Mendez x 4
Ksenimir Kolev
Fabio Akashi
  Jesse Cooper
Daniel Conway
Andy Neshat
Rajiv Parikh
Ernest Saldana
 
Field Lining - Community SE: WBM FC
November 08 - Week 9
8:00 am 2 Wools & Orange Clowns 1 - 6 WBM FC Community NW
  John Erickson
Shawn Tsai
Preston Axford
Matt Allison
Dominic Behan
  Jesse Cooper
Arty Hernandez
Jesse Funderburk x 2
Hugh Rothman
 
Field Lining - Community NW: 2 Wools & Orange Clowns
November 15 - Week 10
10:00 am Red Oompa Lumpas 0 - 2 WBM FC Community SE
  Pepe Ccapatinta
Shawn Farrokhi
  Jesse Funderburk x 2
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Designated Drinkers
November 22 - Week 11
8:00 am WBM FC 2 - 4 Santiago Wanderers Community SE
  Jesse Funderburk
Arty Hernandez
Ernest Saldana
Daniel Conway
  Brandon Davis
Bryan Davis
Sam Mojtahedi
Alberto Ugaz
Bryan Davis
Ralph Gagliani
 
Field Lining - Community SE: WBM FC
November 29 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 4
10:00 am Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 WBM FC Community NW
  Bryan Davis
  Ernest Saldana
Arty Hernandez
Andy Neshat
Ernest Saldana
 
Field Lining - Community NW: WBM FC
December 06 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:00 am WBM FC 2 - 1 Designated Drinkers Community SE
  Daniel Conway
Jesse Funderburk
  Brian Bulliung
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Designated Drinkers
December 13 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
10:00 am WBM FC 2 - 1 Smurf Roids Community NW
  Jesse Cooper
Jesse Funderburk
  Jon Rinaldi
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Santiago Wanderers
December 20 - Championship for - Week 888888
9:30 am WBM FC 0 - 2 Santiago Wanderers Community SE
  Andy Neshat
Joe Welton
  Cristian Capelli
Ralph Gagliani
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Santiago Wanderers
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts