SROP Soccer

Team Ödmjuk: Roster - Jorgen Dahl

Player Name Player Type
Bryan AtwaterRegular
Andrew BurerRegular
William BurerRegular
Jorgen DahlRegular
Tony DemofonteRegular
Jesse DeWaldRegular
Alex GarnerRegular
Chris GeirmanRegular
Rick KingRegular
Joe ParadaRegular
Solomon RoustonRegular
Christian SloaneRegular
Emiel ThijssenRegular
John WickenhiserRegular

Fixtures/ Results

August 11 - Week 1
8:30 pm Team Ödmjuk 2 - 0 Yabba Dabba Doobie Community NW
  Solomon Rouston
Jorgen Dahl
Christian Sloane
  Kevin Nivinskus
Arty Hernandez
Richard Geith
Nate (Charles) Osicka
Gerald Shukert
 
Field Lining - Community NW: SROP Hooligans
August 18 - Week 2
8:30 pm Team Ödmjuk 3 - 1 Green Party Rejects Community NW
  William Burer x 2
Alex Garner
Solomon Rouston
  Ben Sinclair
Ryan Dominguez
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Arse 'n' All FC
August 23 - Week 3
8:30 pm R U Joking? 3 - 1 Team Ödmjuk Community NW
  Nathan Sheehy
Alex Stewart
Alex Stewart
Sam Tawfik
Carmen Mirabella
Aaron Haugh
  Chris Geirman
Jesse DeWald
Joe Parada
Solomon Rouston
Christian Sloane
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Green Party Rejects
September 01 - Week 4
7:00 pm Mercury Rising 6 - 3 Team Ödmjuk Community NW
  Antonio Boccia
Anand Buch
Scott Garza
Sean Mullen x 2
Mike Schwaebe
  William Burer
Alex Garner
Rick King
John Wickenhiser
Andrew Burer
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Mercury Rising
September 06 - Week 5
7:00 pm Team Ödmjuk 1 - 0 Arse 'n' All FC Community NW
  Chris Geirman
  Patrice Belanger
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Arse 'n' All FC
September 15 - Week 6
7:00 pm Sons of Pitches! 1 - 1 Team Ödmjuk Community NW
  Vasco Liberal
Vasco Liberal
Marc Jeanson
  William Burer
Bryan Atwater
Chris Geirman
Christian Sloane
John Wickenhiser
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team Ödmjuk
September 20 - Field Closed: No Matches (Red Games) for - Week 7
8:30 pm Team Ödmjuk v Softball Sucks Community NW
Field Lining - Community NW: Sons of Pitches!
September 27 - Week 8
8:30 pm Lackluster Finish 5 - 2 Team Ödmjuk Community NW
  Bryan Davis
Jeff Melancon x 4
  William Burer x 2
Bryan Atwater
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Vendor
October 06 - Week 9
8:30 pm Team Ödmjuk 0 - 1 Kicking it Old School Community SE
  Solomon Rouston
  Blair Giesen
Johnathan Harrison
Ayoub Jaraicie
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Lackluster Finish
October 11 - Week 10
7:00 pm Team Ödmjuk 2 - 1 SROP Hooligans Spring Canyon
  Solomon Rouston
Tony Demofonte
Chris Geirman
  Dan Kelley
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: SROP Hooligans
October 18 - Week 11
7:00 pm Soccerholics 2 - 2 Team Ödmjuk Spring Canyon
  Niall Ffrench x 2
Oscar Gutierrez
  William Burer x 2
Christian Sloane
Bryan Atwater
Chris Geirman
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team Ödmjuk
October 25 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 7
8:30 pm Team Ödmjuk 3 - 1 Softball Sucks Community NW
  William Burer x 2
Solomon Rouston
  Geoff Hamilton
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Sons of Pitches!
November 08 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
7:00 pm Team Ödmjuk 1 - 0 Soccerholics Spring Canyon
  William Burer
   
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Soccerholics
November 10 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
7:00 pm Arse 'n' All FC 0 - 2 Team Ödmjuk Spring Canyon
  Pepe Ccapatinta
  William Burer x 2
Bryan Atwater
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team Ödmjuk
November 17 - Championship for - Week 8888888
7:20 pm SROP Hooligans 1 - 2 Team Ödmjuk Community SE
  Erik Gould
Dave Brooks
  William Burer x 2
Christian Sloane
Andrew Burer
 
Field Lining - Community SE:
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts