SROP Soccer

Arse 'n' All FC: Roster - Pepe Ccapatinta

Player Name Player Type
Patrice BelangerRegular
Matthew Black2 Week Sub
Neil BromleyRegular
Rod CaicedoRegular
Pepe CcapatintaRegular
Dennis FiorinoRegular
Majid GhassemiRegular
Ole GronRegular
Mustapha HaddachRegular
Paul HewittRegular
Nick KnowlesReplacement
Bret LangenbergRegular
Leon NotewareRegular
Scott ParrishRegular
Tobias QueckRegular
Joe TranRegular

Fixtures/ Results

August 11 - Week 1
7:00 pm SROP Hooligans 2 - 1 Arse 'n' All FC Community NW
  Jose Alatorre
Kevin Stenzel
Chip Zuckerman
  Bret Langenberg
Joe Tran
 
Field Lining - Community NW: SROP Hooligans
August 18 - Week 2
7:00 pm Sons of Pitches! 0 - 2 Arse 'n' All FC Community NW
  Amish Chiman
Matt Massey
  Ole Gron x 2
Tobias Queck
Scott Parrish
Rod Caicedo
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Arse 'n' All FC
August 23 - Week 3
8:30 pm Kicking it Old School 0 - 6 Arse 'n' All FC Spring Canyon
  Douglas Lambell
Timothy Carter
  Pepe Ccapatinta x 2
Ole Gron
Mustapha Haddach x 2
Bret Langenberg
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Soccerholics
August 30 - Week 4
8:30 pm Arse 'n' All FC 2 - 2 R U Joking? Community NW
  Ole Gron
Bret Langenberg
Tobias Queck
Pepe Ccapatinta
  Nathan Sheehy
Alex Abbiate
Sam Tawfik
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Softball Sucks
September 06 - Week 5
7:00 pm Team Ödmjuk 1 - 0 Arse 'n' All FC Community NW
  Chris Geirman
  Patrice Belanger
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Arse 'n' All FC
September 13 - Week 6
8:30 pm Arse 'n' All FC 2 - 2 Soccerholics Spring Canyon
  Bret Langenberg
Patrice Belanger
  Tim Birch
Oscar Gutierrez
Niall Ffrench
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Lackluster Finish
September 20 - Field Closed: No Matches (Red Games) for - Week 7
7:00 pm Arse 'n' All FC v Lackluster Finish Spring Canyon
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Arse 'n' All FC
September 27 - Week 8
8:30 pm Softball Sucks 2 - 4 Arse 'n' All FC Spring Canyon
  George Liparidis
Geoff Hamilton
  Mustapha Haddach
Nick Knowles
Bret Langenberg
Patrice Belanger
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Vendor
October 04 - Week 9
7:00 pm Arse 'n' All FC 6 - 0 Yabba Dabba Doobie Community NW
  Ole Gron x 3
Bret Langenberg
Patrice Belanger
Matthew Black
  Marcos Lopez
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Yabba Dabba Doobie
October 13 - Week 10
8:30 pm Arse 'n' All FC 2 - 0 Green Party Rejects Community SE
  Bret Langenberg
Ole Gron
   
Field Lining - Community SE: R U Joking?
October 18 - Week 11
7:00 pm Arse 'n' All FC 3 - 1 Mercury Rising Community NW
  Joe Tran
Bret Langenberg x 2
  Sean Mullen
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Mercury Rising
October 25 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 7
7:00 pm Arse 'n' All FC 2 - 1 Lackluster Finish Spring Canyon
  Patrice Belanger x 2
  Bryan Davis
Brandon Davis
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Arse 'n' All FC
November 08 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
7:00 pm Arse 'n' All FC 3 - 0 Softball Sucks Community NW
  Ole Gron
Bret Langenberg x 2
Paul Hewitt
Joe Tran
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Softball Sucks
November 10 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
7:00 pm Arse 'n' All FC 0 - 2 Team Ödmjuk Spring Canyon
  Pepe Ccapatinta
  William Burer x 2
Bryan Atwater
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team Ödmjuk
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts