SROP Soccer

Bye: Roster - Phil Straub

Player Name Player Type
Akram BenmbarekInactive Sub
Dave BrooksInactive Sub
Anand BuchRegular
Anders BurvallRegular
Cristian CapelliInactive Sub
Thomas CarusoRegular
Amish ChimanInactive Sub
Ryan ColemanInactive Sub
Troy FordInactive Sub
Kevin GallowayRegular
Corey GassInactive Sub
Piotr HabasInactive Sub
Bach KehalRegular
Greg LieRegular
Jake MungerRegular
Jason NorineInactive Sub
Jason NorineInactive Sub
Leon NotewareRegular
Scott ParrishInactive Sub
Bob PescatoreRegular
Carlos PinedaRegular
Jay RyuRegular
Mike SchwaebeInactive Sub
Danny SerranoRegular
Phil StraubRegular
Brennan StraubInactive Sub
Brennan StraubInactive Sub

Fixtures/ Results

February 06 - Week 1
8:00 am PSGspot 6 - 7 Bye Community SE
  Tony Lieras x 3
Mike Aparis
Mike Aparis
  Anders Burvall
Jay Ryu
Jake Munger x 2
Bach Kehal
Carlos Pineda
Kevin Galloway
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Vendor
February 13 - Week 2
10:00 am Bye 1 - 0 Sunday Morning Glory FC Community NW
  Carlos Pineda
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Turn a Blind Eye
February 20 - Week 3
10:00 am Turn a Blind Eye 2 - 3 Bye Community SE
  Danny White
Ran Furman
  Carlos Pineda
Kevin Galloway
Bach Kehal
Bach Kehal
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Mac in the Box
February 27 - Week 4
8:00 am Bye 4 - 1 Mac in the Box Community NW
  Jay Ryu x 2
Bach Kehal
Carlos Pineda
  Jorgen Dahl
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Bye
March 06 - Week 5
10:00 am Bye 2 - 4 Recycle your Whiteclaw Community SE
  Kevin Galloway x 2
Leon Noteware
  Jameel Sampson x 3
Hugo Vega
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Turn a Blind Eye
March 20 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 7
8:00 am Bye v Cockwork Orange Community SE
Field Lining - Community SE: Bye
March 27 - Week 8
8:00 am ICUP FC 2 - 3 Bye Community NW
  Andrew Ccapatinta
Andrew Ccapatinta
  Anders Burvall
Jason Norine
Leon Noteware
 
Field Lining - Community NW: ICUP FC
April 03 - Week 9
10:00 am I am Whiteclaw 7 - 1 Bye Community SE
  Ole Gron x 4
Todd Smoogen x 2
Tyler Paul
  Carlos Pineda
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Cockwork Orange
April 10 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 7
8:00 am Bye 4 - 0 Cockwork Orange Community SE
  Jake Munger
Bach Kehal
Carlos Pineda x 2
Danny Serrano
   
Field Lining - Community SE:
April 17 - Easter Sunday: No Matches
April 24 - Week 10
8:00 am Bye 5 - 5 Subs Community NW
  Anand Buch
Greg Lie
Anders Burvall x 3
  Matt Massey x 2
Nicolas Egan
Ziad Tarazi
Kris Auer
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Bye
May 01 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:00 am Bye 0 - 0 Turn a Blind Eye Community NW
  How   Boring  
Field Lining - Community NW: Turn a Blind Eye
May 08 - Mother's Day: No Matches
May 15 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
8:00 am Bye 3 - 5 Sunday Morning Glory FC Community NW
  Anders Burvall
Carlos Pineda
Brennan Straub
  Sami Mabrouk x 3
Tom Chapman
Matt Leiva
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Sunday Morning Glory FC
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts