SROP Soccer

Altar Boys: Roster - Tom Deiters

Player Name Player Type
Derek BetyarRegular
Dave BrooksRegular
Tom ChapmanActiveSub
Amish ChimanActiveSub
Tom DeitersRegular
Joe GiolittoRegular
Erik GouldActiveSub
Brian HarringtonRegular
Arty HernandezRegular
Aaron HurstRegular
Wes KarchReplacement
Ken KleinRegular
Sergio LealRegular
Eric LittleRegular
Terry McKearneyRegular
Gonzalo MendezRegular
Greg MoserRegular
Leon NotewareActiveSub
Harry RosengrantRegular
Cory SpatterInactive Sub

Fixtures/ Results

August 18 - Week 1
8:00 am Altar Boys 1 - 2 Hammers Community SE
  Arty Hernandez
Tom Deiters
Greg Moser
  Jesse Funderburk x 2
Danny Serrano
Phil Straub
James Benzie
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Altar Boys
August 25 - Week 2
10:00 am Huevos Galacticos 5 - 1 Altar Boys Community SE
  Pepe Ccapatinta
Israel Castillo
Bryan Davis x 2
Perry Hoffman
Marc Jeanson
David Snuffer
David Klein
Adam Weissman
  Erik Gould
Eric Little
Joe Giolitto
Ken Klein
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Blue Ballz
September 01 - Week 3
8:00 am Altar Boys 1 - 0 Sounder Zombies Community NW
  Cory Spatter
  Michael Rothmuller
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Sounder Zombies
September 08 - Week 4
10:00 am Altar Boys 1 - 6 Black Mamba Community SE
  Arty Hernandez
Brian Harrington
Arty Hernandez
Eric Little
  Patrick Dean x 2
Ricardo Murillo x 2
Jeff Klein
Brad Moen
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Crimson Tide
September 15 - Week 5
8:00 am Fear No Beer 1 - 1 Altar Boys Community NW
  Bob Pescatore
Michael Pondrom
  Leon Noteware
Harry Rosengrant
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Fear No Beer
September 22 - Week 6
10:00 am Altar Boys 1 - 0 Blue Ballz Community NW
  Arty Hernandez
  Chad Helmle
Rick White
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Black Mamba
September 29 - Week 7
8:00 am Altar Boys 4 - 3 Crimson Tide Community SE
  Arty Hernandez x 3
Tom Chapman
Dave Brooks
  Matt Allison
Ksenimir Kolev
Shawn Tsai
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Altar Boys
October 06 - Week 8
10:00 am Hammers 1 - 2 Altar Boys Community NW
  Luke Garrett
Danny Serrano
  Harry Rosengrant x 2
Aaron Hurst
Terry McKearney
Derek Betyar
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Huevos Galacticos
October 13 - Week 9
8:00 am Altar Boys 2 - 3 Huevos Galacticos Community NW
  Joe Giolitto
Harry Rosengrant
Arty Hernandez
Eric Little
  Israel Castillo x 2
Bryan Davis
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Huevos Galacticos
October 20 - Week 10
10:00 am Sounder Zombies 3 - 0 Altar Boys Community SE
  Rick Martin
Jose Alatorre
Samy Cottrell
  Amish Chiman
Wes Karch
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Black Mamba
October 27 - Week 11
8:00 am Black Mamba 4 - 1 Altar Boys Community NW
  Patrick Dean x 2
John McCormack
Brad Moen
  Arty Hernandez
Aaron Hurst
Derek Betyar
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Altar Boys
November 03 - Week 12
10:00 am Altar Boys 2 - 2 Fear No Beer Community SE
  Joe Giolitto
Arty Hernandez
Aaron Hurst
Tom Chapman
  Michael Pondrom
Mark Wulkowicz
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Crimson Tide
November 10 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
10:00 am Sounder Zombies 1 - 0 Altar Boys Community NW
  Daniel Conway
Hristo Partalev
George Liparidis
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Blue Ballz
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts