SROP Soccer

FC Deadwood Strikers: Roster - Jose Alatorre

Player Name Player Type
Jose AlatorreRegular
Jason AndrussRegular
Mike AsaroRegular
Preston AxfordRegular
Larry CrabtreeRegular
Brandon DavisActiveSub
Dennis FiorinoRegular
Majid GhassemiRegular
Arty HernandezRegular
Jeff JacksonRegular
Gonzalo MendezRegular
Reza SattariRegular
Mike SchwaebeRegular
Ziad TaraziRegular
Ron WolwowiczRegular
David WrightRegular

Fixtures/ Results

February 01 - Week 1
8:00 am Bleu C-Men 2 - 0 FC Deadwood Strikers Spring Canyon
  Jon Rinaldi
Sam Mojtahedi
Joe Tran
  Mike Schwaebe
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Bleu C-Men
February 08 - Week 2
10:00 am FC Deadwood Strikers 3 - 2 FC Balls on Fire Spring Canyon
  Mike Asaro
Jose Alatorre
Preston Axford
Ron Wolwowicz
  Chris G. Cox
Farbod Shojaei
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Russell Brand Revolutionary Party
February 15 - Week 3
8:00 am SPF 3K 3 - 5 FC Deadwood Strikers Spring Canyon
  Greg Lie
Jeff Melancon x 2
Jesse Castillo
  Preston Axford x 5
Dennis Fiorino
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: FC Deadwood Strikers
February 22 - Week 4
10:00 am Russell Brand Revolutionary Party 3 - 2 FC Deadwood Strikers Spring Canyon
  Patrick Dean
Fabio Akashi x 2
Raffi Siyahian
  Jason Andruss
Gonzalo Mendez
Arty Hernandez
Dennis Fiorino
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Rapid Finishers
March 01 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 5
8:00 am FC Deadwood Strikers v Rapid Finishers Jerabek School
Field Lining - Jerabek School: SPF 3K
March 08 - Week 6
10:00 am FC Shrek 4 - 3 FC Deadwood Strikers Spring Canyon
  Ivan Ivasyuk
Bryan Davis x 2
Daniel Conway
Alex Pearl
Daniel Conway
  Preston Axford
David Wright x 2
Jeff Jackson
Majid Ghassemi
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Russell Brand Revolutionary Party
March 15 - Week 7
8:00 am FC Deadwood Strikers 3 - 3 Golden Showers Jerabek School
  Majid Ghassemi
David Wright x 2
Gonzalo Mendez
  Homar Noroozi
Jesse Funderburk
Sergio Frez
Samuel Eber
Sanjeev Athalye
Willard Kahari
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: FC Deadwood Strikers
March 22 - Week 8
8:00 am FC Deadwood Strikers 1 - 3 Bleu C-Men Spring Canyon
  Preston Axford
Arty Hernandez
  Jon Rinaldi
Larry Levin
Douglas Clifford
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Bleu C-Men
March 29 - Week 9
10:00 am FC Balls on Fire 7 - 1 FC Deadwood Strikers Jerabek School
  Chris G. Cox x 3
Dominic Behan x 2
Peter Yakubek
Michael Rothmuller
Pepe Ccapatinta
Eric Shuey
Harry Rosengrant
  Gonzalo Mendez
Arty Hernandez
David Wright
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: SPF 3K
April 05 - Easter Sunday: No Matches
April 12 - Week 10
10:00 am FC Deadwood Strikers 1 - 2 SPF 3K Jerabek School
  Jose Alatorre
  Israel Castillo x 2
Jeff Modlin
Chad Helmle
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: FC Shrek
April 19 - Week 11
8:00 am FC Deadwood Strikers 2 - 4 Russell Brand Revolutionary Party Jerabek School
  David Wright
Arty Hernandez
Jeff Jackson
Mike Schwaebe
  Patrick Dean x 2
Raffi Siyahian
David Kensell
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: FC Deadwood Strikers
April 26 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 5
8:00 am FC Deadwood Strikers 4 - 2 Rapid Finishers Jerabek School
  Jose Alatorre x 4
  Ran Furman
Brad Moen
Ralph Gagliani
Chris Ellsworth
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: SPF 3K
May 03 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:00 am Bleu C-Men 0 - 1 FC Deadwood Strikers Jerabek School
    Preston Axford
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: FC Deadwood Strikers
May 10 - Mother's Day: No Matches
May 17 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
8:00 am FC Shrek 5 - 3 FC Deadwood Strikers Community NW
  Ivan Ivasyuk x 3
Bryan Davis
Daniel Conway
Dan Myer
  Preston Axford x 2
Brandon Davis
 
Field Lining - Community NW: FC Deadwood Strikers
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts