SROP Soccer

Caltrans FC: Roster - Pepe Ccapatinta

Player Name Player Type
Rafael AllendeRegular
Chris ArnoldRegular
Thomas CarusoRegular
Pepe CcapatintaRegular
Bob ChullinoRegular
Brian DawsonInactive Sub
Kyle FoxInactive Sub
Ole GronRegular
Christopher HolmesRegular
Ksenimir KolevRegular
Chad LaFauciRegular
Jason NorineRegular
Ben O'DayRegular
Farbod ShojaeiRegular
Eric ShueyRegular
Kristopher SnyderRegular
Shawn TsaiInactive Sub

Fixtures/ Results

August 28 - Week 1
8:00 am Make Soccer Great - FDT 1 - 2 Caltrans FC Community SE
  James Fujiwara
Hristo Partalev
  Ksenimir Kolev
Ole Gron
Chris Arnold
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Make Soccer Great - FDT
September 04 - Week 2
10:00 am Caltrans FC 5 - 1 Team 2nd Ammendment Community NW
  Ole Gron
Chad LaFauci
Pepe Ccapatinta
Ksenimir Kolev x 2
Jason Norine
  Jon Rinaldi
Amish Chiman
William Kahari
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Ivanna Win FC
September 11 - Week 3
8:00 am Caltrans FC 1 - 1 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties Community NW
  Jason Norine
Chad LaFauci
  Mike Aparis
Ran Furman
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team 2nd Ammendment
September 18 - Week 4
8:00 am Donkey Show FC 1 - 1 Caltrans FC Community SE
  Matt Allison
Matt Allison
Paul Coumans
  Pepe Ccapatinta
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Zika Blues
September 25 - Week 5
8:00 am Caltrans FC 3 - 2 Ivanna Win FC Community SE
  Ole Gron x 2
Farbod Shojaei
  Dan Myer
Preston Axford
Rick White
Danny Serrano
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Make Soccer Great - FDT
October 02 - Week 6
10:00 am Caltrans FC 3 - 4 Zika Blues Community SE
  Ole Gron x 2
Ksenimir Kolev
Ksenimir Kolev
  Patrick Dean x 2
Raffi Siyahian
Jesse Funderburk
Jamo Kennedy
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Ivanna Win FC
October 09 - Week 7
10:00 am Build the Wall FC 0 - 2 Caltrans FC Community NW
    Ole Gron x 2
Chris Arnold
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Donkey Show FC
October 16 - Week 8
10:00 am Caltrans FC 6 - 1 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community NW
  Ole Gron x 2
Jason Norine x 2
Ksenimir Kolev
Christopher Holmes
Eric Shuey
Chris Arnold
  Stan Leslie
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Ivanna Win FC
October 23 - Week 9
8:00 am Team 2nd Ammendment 0 - 2 Caltrans FC Community NW
    Ole Gron
Jason Norine
Eric Shuey
Rafael Allende
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team 2nd Ammendment
October 30 - Week 10
10:00 am Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 0 - 1 Caltrans FC Community NW
    Ksenimir Kolev
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Donkey Show FC
November 06 - Week 11
8:00 am Caltrans FC 4 - 0 Zika Blues Community SE
  Ksenimir Kolev x 2
Chad LaFauci
Farbod Shojaei
   
Field Lining - Community SE: Caltrans FC
November 13 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:00 am Caltrans FC 1 - 0 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community NW
  Ksenimir Kolev
  Jose Alatorre
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Make Soccer Great - FDT
November 20 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
8:00 am Caltrans FC 0 - 3 Team 2nd Ammendment Spring Canyon
    Jeff Melancon
Todd Smoogen
Arty Hernandez
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team 2nd Ammendment
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts