SROP Soccer

Team 2nd Ammendment: Roster - Jeff Melancon

Player Name Player Type
Jason AndrussInactive Sub
Mike AsaroRegular
Amish ChimanRegular
Brandon DavisRegular
James Fujiwara1 Week Sub
Branden FusiRegular
Piotr HabasReplacement
Piotr HabasInactive Sub
Arty HernandezRegular
Willard KahariRegular
William KahariRegular
Darin McGhee1 Week Sub
Jeff MelanconRegular
Brad MoenRegular
Sam MojtahediRegular
Leon NotewareRegular
Jon RinaldiRegular
Hugh RothmanRegular
Vivek SahInactive Sub
Ernest SaldanaRegular
Bob SchuhReplacement
Todd Smoogen1 Week Sub
Kevin StenzelInactive Sub
Shawn TsaiInactive Sub
Shinji YamazakiInactive Sub

Fixtures/ Results

August 28 - Week 1
8:00 am Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 5 - 3 Team 2nd Ammendment Community NW
  Mike Aparis
Dominic Behan
Ran Furman x 2
Mike Davis
  Brandon Davis x 2
Jon Rinaldi
Jon Rinaldi
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Jannie's Wet Lime Panties
September 04 - Week 2
10:00 am Caltrans FC 5 - 1 Team 2nd Ammendment Community NW
  Ole Gron
Chad LaFauci
Pepe Ccapatinta
Ksenimir Kolev x 2
Jason Norine
  Jon Rinaldi
Amish Chiman
William Kahari
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Ivanna Win FC
September 11 - Week 3
8:00 am Team 2nd Ammendment 1 - 0 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community SE
  Jeff Melancon
  James Benzie
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Caltrans FC
September 18 - Week 4
10:00 am Team 2nd Ammendment 1 - 2 Build the Wall FC Community NW
  Brad Moen
  Robert Fogarty
Greg Lie
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Donkey Show FC
September 25 - Week 5
10:00 am Team 2nd Ammendment 2 - 3 Zika Blues Community NW
  Bob Schuh
Brad Moen
Willard Kahari
  Patrick Dean
Jesse Funderburk
Matthew Amos
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Caltrans FC
October 02 - Week 6
8:00 am Ivanna Win FC 1 - 4 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Preston Axford
Rick White
Tom Chapman
  Jon Rinaldi x 2
Jeff Melancon
Shawn Tsai
Ernest Saldana
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Ivanna Win FC
October 09 - Week 7
8:00 am Donkey Show FC 2 - 1 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Alex Abbiate
Matt Allison
Sergio Frez
Matt Allison
  Jon Rinaldi
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Ivanna Win FC
October 16 - Week 8
10:00 am Team 2nd Ammendment 2 - 2 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties Community SE
  Ernest Saldana
Brandon Davis
  Philip Hansen
Mike Aparis
Ran Furman
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Zika Blues
October 23 - Week 9
8:00 am Team 2nd Ammendment 0 - 2 Caltrans FC Community NW
    Ole Gron
Jason Norine
Eric Shuey
Rafael Allende
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team 2nd Ammendment
October 30 - Week 10
10:00 am Make Soccer Great - FDT 2 - 4 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Alex Pearl x 2
Victor Palavicini
Homar Noroozi
Alberto Ugaz
  Brad Moen x 2
Jeff Melancon
James Fujiwara
Brandon Davis
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Build the Wall FC
November 06 - Week 11
10:00 am Build the Wall FC 2 - 0 Team 2nd Ammendment Community NW
  Salvatore Giacalone x 2
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Make Soccer Great - FDT
November 13 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:00 am Build the Wall FC 2 - 3 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Salvatore Giacalone
Ivan Ivasyuk
  Arty Hernandez
Jeff Melancon
Darin McGhee
Jon Rinaldi
Arty Hernandez
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Team 2nd Ammendment
November 20 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
8:00 am Caltrans FC 0 - 3 Team 2nd Ammendment Spring Canyon
    Jeff Melancon
Todd Smoogen
Arty Hernandez
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team 2nd Ammendment
December 04 - Championship for - Week 8888888
9:20 am Ivanna Win FC 3 - 4 Team 2nd Ammendment Sycamore Canyon Park
  Emiel Thijssen
Jesse Cooper
Shawn Tsai
  Jon Rinaldi
Jeff Melancon
Brad Moen
Arty Hernandez
Brandon Davis
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park:
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts