SROP Soccer

Ivanna Win FC: Roster - Tom Deiters

Player Name Player Type
Paul AbosamraRegular
Preston AxfordRegular
George BaroutaInactive Sub
Antonio BocciaInactive Sub
Brian BremermannInactive Sub
Dean BrownRegular
Tom ChapmanInactive Sub
Henry ChengRegular
Jesse CooperRegular
Larry CrabtreeInactive Sub
Tom DeitersRegular
Salvatore FantanoRegular
Eddie GarciaInactive Sub
Joe GiolittoInactive Sub
Ali KhamseiRegular
Osman Koyuncu1 Week Sub
Ricardo MurilloInactive Sub
Dan MyerRegular
Alex PearlInactive Sub
Bob SchuhInactive Sub
Danny SerranoRegular
Khalid SheikhRegular
Kraig Stahl1 Week Sub
Phil StraubRegular
Emiel ThijssenRegular
Shawn Tsai1 Week Sub
Rick WhiteRegular

Fixtures/ Results

August 28 - Week 1
10:00 am Build the Wall FC 2 - 1 Ivanna Win FC Community SE
  Ralph Gagliani
Ivan Ivasyuk
  Jesse Cooper
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Make Soccer Great - FDT
September 04 - Week 2
8:00 am Ivanna Win FC 1 - 4 Zika Blues Community NW
  George Barouta
Danny Serrano
Khalid Sheikh
  Jesse Funderburk x 2
Adam Pascu
Matthew Amos
Joe Welton
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Ivanna Win FC
September 11 - Week 3
10:00 am Ivanna Win FC 4 - 1 Donkey Show FC Community NW
  Preston Axford x 2
Jesse Cooper
Khalid Sheikh
Jesse Cooper
  Sergio Frez
Matt Allison
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team 2nd Ammendment
September 18 - Week 4
10:00 am Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 1 - 3 Ivanna Win FC Community SE
  Mike Aparis
Marc Jeanson
Dominic Behan
  Preston Axford x 3
Dean Brown
Henry Cheng
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Zika Blues
September 25 - Week 5
8:00 am Caltrans FC 3 - 2 Ivanna Win FC Community SE
  Ole Gron x 2
Farbod Shojaei
  Dan Myer
Preston Axford
Rick White
Danny Serrano
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Make Soccer Great - FDT
October 02 - Week 6
8:00 am Ivanna Win FC 1 - 4 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Preston Axford
Rick White
Tom Chapman
  Jon Rinaldi x 2
Jeff Melancon
Shawn Tsai
Ernest Saldana
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Ivanna Win FC
October 09 - Week 7
10:00 am Ivanna Win FC 0 - 3 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community SE
  Dean Brown
  Cristian Capelli
Victor Palavicini
Homar Noroozi
Josh Garrett
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Jannie's Wet Lime Panties
October 16 - Week 8
8:00 am Ivanna Win FC 2 - 2 Build the Wall FC Community NW
  Jesse Cooper
Alex Pearl
Rick White
  Salvatore Giacalone
Greg Lie
Andy Neshat
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Ivanna Win FC
October 23 - Week 9
10:00 am Zika Blues 0 - 2 Ivanna Win FC Community NW
    Danny Serrano
Ali Khamsei
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team 2nd Ammendment
October 30 - Week 10
8:00 am Donkey Show FC 1 - 1 Ivanna Win FC Community NW
  Gerald Shukert
Matt Allison
Jesse Castillo
Sergio Leal
  Jesse Cooper
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Donkey Show FC
November 06 - Week 11
10:00 am Ivanna Win FC 2 - 0 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties Community SE
  Rick White
Kraig Stahl
   
Field Lining - Community SE: Caltrans FC
November 13 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
10:00 am Ivanna Win FC 2 - 1 Zika Blues Community SE
  Osman Koyuncu
Rick White
Shawn Tsai
  Patrick Dean
Gonzalo Mendez
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Team 2nd Ammendment
November 20 - Semi-Finals for - Week 777777
10:00 am Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 0 - 3 Ivanna Win FC Spring Canyon
    Jesse Cooper
Shawn Tsai
Dan Myer
Jesse Cooper
Ali Khamsei
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team 2nd Ammendment
December 04 - Championship for - Week 8888888
9:20 am Ivanna Win FC 3 - 4 Team 2nd Ammendment Sycamore Canyon Park
  Emiel Thijssen
Jesse Cooper
Shawn Tsai
  Jon Rinaldi
Jeff Melancon
Brad Moen
Arty Hernandez
Brandon Davis
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park:
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts