SROP Soccer

The R. Kelly Experience: Roster - Bryan Davis

Player Name Player Type
Alex AbbiateRegular
Siddhartha AgrawalInactive Sub
Antonio BocciaRegular
Bryan DavisRegular
Mike DavisInactive Sub
Shawn FarrokhiRegular
Jesse FunderburkRegular
Brian GervaseInactive Sub
Oscar GutierrezRegular
Piotr HabasInactive Sub
Piotr HabasInactive Sub
Anthony JefferiesRegular
Robert KiehlInactive Sub
Jung (John) KimInactive Sub
Jose LeivaRegular
Matt LeivaRegular
Stan LeslieRegular
Tony LierasRegular
Matt MasseyInactive Sub
Matt MasseyInactive Sub
Kendal MeltonRegular
Christian ReuterInactive Sub
Jean-Marc RicatteInactive Sub
Mike SchwaebeInactive Sub
Farbod ShojaeiInactive Sub
Ziad TaraziRegular
Joe TranRegular
Hugo VegaRegular

Fixtures/ Results

August 29 - Week 1
10:00 am The R. Kelly Experience 1 - 2 White Trashed Jerabek School
  Anthony Jefferies
  Jeff Melancon x 2
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Bonafide Scrubs
September 05 - Week 2
10:00 am The R. Kelly Experience 1 - 5 Bawdy Positivity Community NW
  Bryan Davis
  Chris G. Cox x 3
Atheer Makani
Jason Ma
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Pazzos for 1 More
September 12 - Week 3
8:00 am Blue Chip Ballers 5 - 2 The R. Kelly Experience Jerabek School
  Kevin Kurpiewski x 2
Sean Asaro
Kevin Kurpiewski
Mike Aparis
Bach Kehal
  Tony Lieras
Bryan Davis
Bryan Davis
Jesse Funderburk
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: The R. Kelly Experience
September 19 - Week 4
8:00 am San Diego Wanderers 5 - 2 The R. Kelly Experience Community NW
  Jameel Sampson
Darin McGhee
Carlos Pineda x 3
Paul Coumans
  Bryan Davis
Tony Lieras
 
Field Lining - Community NW: San Diego Wanderers
September 26 - Week 5
10:00 am The R. Kelly Experience 5 - 3 Pazzos for 1 More Jerabek School
  Hugo Vega x 3
Tony Lieras
Matt Leiva
  Danny White x 2
Ran Furman
Cris Beal
Sean Phillips
Jossein Shahangian
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Bawdy Positivity
October 03 - Week 6
8:00 am The R. Kelly Experience 2 - 3 Bonafide Scrubs Community NW
  Matt Leiva
Bryan Davis
  Gonzalo Mendez
Ward Poss
Chad Helmle
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Bonafide Scrubs
October 10 - Week 7
10:00 am Cleats & Cleavage FC. 1 - 3 The R. Kelly Experience Jerabek School
  Brennan Straub
  Tony Lieras
Oscar Gutierrez
Antonio Boccia
Matt Leiva
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Blue Chip Ballers
October 17 - Week 8
10:00 am White Trashed 0 - 1 The R. Kelly Experience Community NW
    Antonio Boccia
Antonio Boccia
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Cleats & Cleavage FC.
October 24 - Week 9
8:00 am Bawdy Positivity 5 - 2 The R. Kelly Experience Jerabek School
  Chris G. Cox x 2
Tyler Paul x 2
Terry McGuffey
  Matt Leiva
Hugo Vega
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: The R. Kelly Experience
October 31 - Week 10
8:00 am The R. Kelly Experience 2 - 6 Blue Chip Ballers Community NW
  Hugo Vega
Anthony Jefferies
  Vladimir Mechkarov x 3
Mike Aparis
Daniel Conway
Anders Burvall
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Blue Chip Ballers
November 07 - Week 11
8:00 am The R. Kelly Experience 4 - 2 San Diego Wanderers Jerabek School
  Hugo Vega x 3
Jesse Funderburk
Matt Leiva
Anthony Jefferies
  Carlos Pineda x 2
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: The R. Kelly Experience
November 14 - Quarterfinals for - Week 66666
10:00 am Bonafide Scrubs 4 - 0 The R. Kelly Experience Community NW
  Chad Helmle
Sal Groppo
Gonzalo Mendez
  Jose Leiva
Matt Leiva
 
Field Lining - Community NW: White Trashed
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts