SROP Soccer

Guts, Sweat, & Beer: Roster - Pepe Ccapatinta

Player Name Player Type
Amir AnsariRegular
Andrew CcapatintaRegular
Pepe CcapatintaRegular
Robbie Clopine1 Week Sub
Mairtin de CogainRegular
Dennis FiorinoRegular
Kevin GallowayRegular
Sean GaudefroyRegular
Chris GivensRegular
Jacob Glenn-LevinRegular
Adam HoganRegular
Jack LittleRegular
Matt MasseyRegular
Jake MungerRegular
Eric ShueyRegular

Fixtures/ Results

September 23 - Week 1
8:30 pm Balls Deep 3 - 1 Guts, Sweat, & Beer Community NW
  Danny White x 2
Marcos Lopez
  Kevin Galloway
Matt Massey
Adam Hogan
 
Field Lining - Community NW:
September 30 - Week 2
7:00 pm Guts, Sweat, & Beer 2 - 2 Man Titty Community NW
  Amir Ansari
Sean Gaudefroy
  Tyler Leeman x 2
 
Field Lining - Community NW:
October 05 - Week 3
8:30 pm Guts, Sweat, & Beer 4 - 2 Gag Reflex Community NW
  Andrew Ccapatinta x 2
Pepe Ccapatinta
Kevin Galloway
  Robbie Clopine
Todd Smoogen
Christian Gagliani
Hugo Vega
Todd Smoogen
 
Field Lining - Community NW: 15 Is My Limit on Schnitzengruben! 
October 14 - Week 4
7:00 pm Guts, Sweat, & Beer 3 - 3 Grimace FC Community NW
  Andrew Ccapatinta
Amir Ansari
Jack Little
Pepe Ccapatinta
Jacob Glenn-Levin
  Siddhartha Agrawal x 2
Tony Demofonte
 
Field Lining - Community NW:
October 19 - Week 5
8:30 pm Blue Ballers 3 - 0 Guts, Sweat, & Beer Community NW
  Kevin Kurpiewski
Cory Wadstrom
Atheer Makani
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Careful Man, There's A Beverage Here!
October 28 - Week 6
8:30 pm Balls Deep 2 - 0 Guts, Sweat, & Beer Community NW
  Sean Asaro
Brent Zuniga
  Jake Munger
Matt Massey
Dennis Fiorino
 
Field Lining - Community NW:
November 04 - Week 7
7:00 pm Guts, Sweat, & Beer 0 - 4 Man Titty Community NW
    Tyler Leeman x 3
Brennan Straub
Jossein Shahangian
 
Field Lining - Community NW:
November 09 - Week 8
7:00 pm Guts, Sweat, & Beer 0 - 2 Gag Reflex Community NW
    Hugo Vega
Ole Gron
Ralph Gagliani
Thomas Caruso
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Gag Reflex
November 18 - Week 9
7:00 pm Guts, Sweat, & Beer 3 - 6 Grimace FC Community NW
  Andrew Ccapatinta
Amir Ansari
Robbie Clopine
Eric Shuey
  William Burer x 3
Doug Decker
Niall Ffrench
Jason Andruss
 
Field Lining - Community NW:
November 23 - Thanksgiving: No Matches
November 30 - Week 10
7:00 pm Blue Ballers 2 - 0 Guts, Sweat, & Beer Community NW
  Atheer Makani
Chris G. Cox
Josh Hall
  Jack Little
Eric Shuey
Adam Hogan
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Blue Ballers
December 07 - Quarterfinals for - Week 66666
7:00 pm Balls Deep 0 - 1 Guts, Sweat, & Beer Community NW
    Andrew Ccapatinta
 
Field Lining - Community NW:
December 09 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 777777
8:30 pm Man Titty v Guts, Sweat, & Beer Community NW
Field Lining - Community NW: Gag Reflex
December 13 - Semi-Finals for - Week 77777
8:30 pm Man Titty 0 - 2 Guts, Sweat, & Beer Community NW
    Sean Gaudefroy
Andrew Ccapatinta
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Gag Reflex
December 16 - Championship for - Week 88888
8:30 pm Gag Reflex 4 - 0 Guts, Sweat, & Beer Sycamore Canyon Park
  Nicholas Gagliani x 2
Todd Smoogen x 2
Anthony Jackson
   
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park: Gag Reflex
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts