SROP Soccer

Team ESL: Roster - Brian Bremermann

Player Name Player Type
Sergio BellofattoRegular
Brian BremermannRegular
Neil BromleyRegular
Anand BuchRegular
Gautier ChapeauxRegular
Wally Hoa CuRegular
Bryan DavisRegular
Luca FacchiniRegular
Mustapha HaddachRegular
Stepan KartsubRegular
Scott ParrishRegular
Christian SloaneRegular
Joe TranRegular
Vesa VainiotaloSidelined
Adam WeissmanActiveSub

Fixtures/ Results

January 31 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 1
7:00 pm Team ESL v ♥ FC Fabulous! ♥ Community NW
Field Lining - Community NW: Gang Green
February 05 - Week 2
8:30 pm Y Can't We B Friends 1 - 2 Team ESL Community SE
  Chip Zuckerman
Kristopher Ham
  Anand Buch
Stepan Kartsub
Sergio Bellofatto
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Rangers FC
February 14 - Week 3
7:00 pm Team ESL 1 - 9 Whitey's Revenge Community NW
  Adam Weissman
Sergio Bellofatto
Anand Buch
Neil Bromley
Luca Facchini
  Sean Mullen x 2
Brian Rosson x 2
Jung (John) Kim
Trevor Scott
Eric Rittershofer
Jay Brandt
Casey Cotton
Douglas Lambell
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Black
February 19 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 4
7:00 pm Silver Foxes v Team ESL Community NW
Field Lining - Community NW: Silver Foxes
February 28 - Week 5
8:30 pm Team ESL 3 - 2 Rednecks Community NW
  Bryan Davis x 2
Mustapha Haddach
  Kris Auer
Kris Auer
James Hagan
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Gold Rush
March 05 - Week 6
7:00 pm The Hammers v Team ESL Community NW
Field Lining - Community NW: Team ESL
March 12 - Week 7
8:30 pm Team ESL 2 - 5 Black Community NW
  Gautier Chapeaux
Anand Buch
  William Burer x 2
David Sinclair x 2
Todd Smoogen
Dan Glazerman
 
7:00 pm The Hammers 3 - 1 Team ESL Spring Canyon
  Alex Stewart x 3
Pepe Ccapatinta
Jose Leiva
  Sergio Bellofatto
Joe Tran
Scott Parrish
Anand Buch
 
Field Lining - Community NW: ♥ FC Fabulous! ♥
Spring Canyon: Team ESL
March 19 - Week 8
8:30 pm Gang Green 2 - 1 Team ESL Community NW
  Oscar Lazaro
  Gautier Chapeaux
Scott Parrish
Mustapha Haddach
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Vendor
April 02 - Week 10
8:30 pm Team ESL 2 - 4 Rangers FC Community SE
  Bryan Davis
Mustapha Haddach
  Jay Ryu x 2
Marty Ryan x 2
 
Field Lining - Community SE: ♥ FC Fabulous! ♥
April 09 - Week 11
7:00 pm Navy 2 - 2 Team ESL Community NW
  Ryan Dominguez
Erik Gould
Solomon Rouston
Corey Gass
  Gautier Chapeaux x 2
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team ESL
April 16 - Week 12
8:30 pm Team ESL 0 - 1 Gold Rush Community SE
    Jason Andruss
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Whitey's Revenge
April 25 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 1
7:00 pm Team ESL 0 - 4 ♥ FC Fabulous! ♥ Community NW
  Neil Bromley
  Ray Spencer x 2
Scott MacLeod
Oscar Gutierrez
Scott MacLeod
Zeyad Moussa
Pat Santiago
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Gang Green
April 30 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 4
7:00 pm Silver Foxes 2 - 2 Team ESL Community NW
  Greg Friedman x 2
Jason Balelo
  Gautier Chapeaux
Luca Facchini
Luca Facchini
Wally Hoa Cu
Joe Tran
Christian Sloane
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Silver Foxes
May 14 - 1st Round of Playoffs for - Week 56666
7:00 pm The Hammers 4 - 0 Team ESL Community NW
  James Benzie
Alex Stewart
Patrick Dean
Pepe Ccapatinta
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Team ESL
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts