SROP Soccer

Ganja: Roster - Andy Neshat

Player Name Player Type
Fabio AkashiRegular
Walker AndersonRegular
Chris ArnoldRegular
Bryan AtwaterActiveSub
Chris BrownReplacement
Jesse FunderburkRegular
Philip HansenRegular
Willard KahariRegular
David KensellRegular
Nick KnowlesRegular
Eric LittleRegular
Javier MedinaActiveSub
Andy NeshatRegular
Hristo PartalevRegular
Bob SchuhActiveSub
Mark SchulzeRegular
Jim SmoogenRegular
Adam WeissmanActiveSub
David WrightRegular

Fixtures/ Results

January 27 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 1
10:00 am Team Beer v Ganja Jerabek School
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Warm Golden Stream
February 03 - Week 2
8:00 am Pink Taco 0 - 2 Ganja Spring Canyon
    Fabio Akashi
David Wright
Jim Smoogen
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Pink Taco
February 10 - Week 3
10:00 am Silver Resposados 1 - 3 Ganja Spring Canyon
  Harry Rosengrant
  Jesse Funderburk
Philip Hansen
David Wright
Eric Little
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Los Bandidos Blancos
February 17 - Week 4
8:00 am Ganja 3 - 0 Blue Thunder Spring Canyon
  David Wright x 3
  Raffi Siyahian
Marco Menzhausen
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Ganja
February 24 - Week 5
8:00 am Los Bandidos Blancos 1 - 3 Ganja Jerabek School
  Patrick Dean
  Fabio Akashi
Jesse Funderburk
David Kensell
Mark Schulze
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Ganja
March 03 - Week 6
10:00 am Ganja 2 - 2 Red Nation Jerabek School
  Jesse Funderburk
Mark Schulze
Andy Neshat
  Bryan Davis
Matt Allison
Greg Lie
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Blue Thunder
March 10 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 7
10:00 am Warm Golden Stream v Ganja Spring Canyon
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team Beer
March 17 - Week 8
8:00 am Ganja 5 - 1 Team Beer Jerabek School
  David Kensell x 2
Jesse Funderburk
Mark Schulze
Philip Hansen
Willard Kahari
Chris Arnold
  Tim Jette
Patrick Dennis
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Team Beer
March 24 - Week 9
8:00 am Pink Taco 3 - 3 Ganja Spring Canyon
  Bob Adamson
Keoni Owens x 2
Aaron Hurst
  Jesse Funderburk
Mark Schulze
Philip Hansen
David Kensell
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Pink Taco
March 31 - Easter Sunday: No Matches
April 07 - Week 10
8:00 am Ganja 5 - 3 Silver Resposados Spring Canyon
  Jesse Funderburk
David Kensell
Eric Little
David Wright x 2
Philip Hansen
  Jeff Melancon
Michael Rothmuller
Rick White
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Ganja
April 14 - Week 11
10:00 am Blue Thunder 2 - 0 Ganja Jerabek School
  Jason Andruss
Josh Garrett
   
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Los Bandidos Blancos
April 21 - Week 12
10:00 am Ganja 3 - 3 Los Bandidos Blancos Jerabek School
  Hristo Partalev
Chris Brown
Jesse Funderburk
Philip Hansen
Nick Knowles
Willard Kahari
  Robert Fogarty
David Klein
Sergio Frez
Paul Coumans
David Klein
Grant Kiehl
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Blue Thunder
April 28 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 1
10:00 am Team Beer 3 - 4 Ganja Jerabek School
  Chris G. Cox
Dominic Behan
Mike Asaro
Jay Wulkowicz
Matthew Sharra
  Philip Hansen x 2
David Kensell x 2
Jesse Funderburk
Chris Brown
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Warm Golden Stream
May 05 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 7
10:00 am Warm Golden Stream 3 - 4 Ganja Spring Canyon
  Joe Giolitto x 2
Rick Martin
Dave Brooks
  Jesse Funderburk x 2
Philip Hansen
David Kensell
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team Beer
May 12 - Mother's Day: No Matches
May 19 - Quarterfinals for - Week 66666
8:00 am Ganja 2 - 3 Silver Resposados Jerabek School
  Jesse Funderburk x 2
  Erik Gould x 3
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Silver Resposados
May 26 - Memorial Day: No Matches
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts