SROP Soccer

Team Beer: Roster - Jay Wulkowicz

Player Name Player Type
Byron AsakawaActiveSub
Mike AsaroRegular
Dominic BehanRegular
Chris G. CoxRegular
Wally Hoa CuRegular
Patrick DennisRegular
Corey GassActiveSub
Chris GeirmanSidelined
Don HarderRegular
Tim JetteRegular
Eric KarpinskiActiveSub
Ian McCauleyRegular
Andrew OramActiveSub
John RuizRegular
Bob SchuhActiveSub
Matthew SharraRegular
Joe TranRegular
Jay WulkowiczRegular
Mark WulkowiczRegular

Fixtures/ Results

January 27 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 1
10:00 am Team Beer v Ganja Jerabek School
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Warm Golden Stream
February 03 - Week 2
8:00 am Silver Resposados 2 - 6 Team Beer Jerabek School
  Jeff Melancon
Douglas Clifford
John Avella
Elias Madbak
Michael Pondrom
  Dominic Behan
Chris G. Cox x 3
Chris Geirman
Dominic Behan
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Silver Resposados
February 10 - Week 3
10:00 am Team Beer 5 - 4 Pink Taco Jerabek School
  Chris G. Cox x 3
Matthew Sharra
Jay Wulkowicz
Mike Asaro
Chris Geirman
Joe Tran
  Daniel Conway
Keoni Owens x 2
Jim Riedell
Aaron Hurst
David Snuffer
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Blue Thunder
February 17 - Week 4
8:00 am Team Beer 4 - 1 Warm Golden Stream Jerabek School
  Mike Asaro
Dominic Behan
Chris G. Cox x 2
Wally Hoa Cu
Patrick Dennis
John Ruiz
  Rick Martin
Jeff Klein
Jason Falco
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Team Beer
February 24 - Week 5
8:00 am Red Nation 1 - 2 Team Beer Spring Canyon
  Bryan Davis
  Dominic Behan
Chris G. Cox
Dominic Behan
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Red Nation
March 03 - Week 6
10:00 am Team Beer 2 - 3 Los Bandidos Blancos Spring Canyon
  Chris G. Cox x 2
Corey Gass
  Patrick Dean
Sergio Frez
Patrick Dean
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Warm Golden Stream
March 10 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 7
8:00 am Team Beer v Blue Thunder Spring Canyon
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team Beer
March 17 - Week 8
8:00 am Ganja 5 - 1 Team Beer Jerabek School
  Jesse Funderburk
Philip Hansen
Mark Schulze
David Kensell x 2
Chris Arnold
Willard Kahari
  Tim Jette
Patrick Dennis
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Team Beer
March 24 - Week 9
10:00 am Silver Resposados 1 - 4 Team Beer Spring Canyon
  Jeff Melancon
John Avella
Douglas Clifford
Michael Rothmuller
  Chris G. Cox
Wally Hoa Cu
Tim Jette
Andrew Oram
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Pink Taco
March 31 - Easter Sunday: No Matches
April 07 - Week 10
8:00 am Pink Taco 2 - 1 Team Beer Jerabek School
  Ran Furman
Keoni Owens
Danny Serrano
  Chris G. Cox
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Pink Taco
April 14 - Week 11
10:00 am Warm Golden Stream 2 - 2 Team Beer Spring Canyon
  Alex Stewart
Jed Wilson
Jesse Castillo
  Chris G. Cox
Mark Wulkowicz
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Red Nation
April 21 - Week 12
10:00 am Team Beer 3 - 0 Red Nation Spring Canyon
  Chris G. Cox
Tim Jette
Mark Wulkowicz
Dominic Behan
John Ruiz
Joe Tran
  Bryan Davis
Paul Abosamra
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Silver Resposados
April 28 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 1
10:00 am Team Beer 3 - 4 Ganja Jerabek School
  Mike Asaro
Dominic Behan
Chris G. Cox
Matthew Sharra
Jay Wulkowicz
  Philip Hansen x 2
David Kensell x 2
Jesse Funderburk
Chris Brown
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Warm Golden Stream
May 05 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 7
8:00 am Team Beer 2 - 2 Blue Thunder Spring Canyon
  Chris G. Cox
Chris Geirman
  Luke Garrett
Josh Garrett
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team Beer
May 12 - Mother's Day: No Matches
May 19 - Quarterfinals for - Week 66666
10:00 am Team Beer 0 - 0 Blue Thunder Jerabek School
  How   Boring  
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Silver Resposados
May 26 - Memorial Day: No Matches
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts