SROP Soccer

Dynamo: Roster - Kevin Stenzel

Player Name Player Type
Neil BromleyRegular
Gautier ChapeauxRegular
Greg FriedmanRegular
Eddie GarciaActiveSub
Dan GlazermanRegular
Chad HelmleActiveSub
Willard KahariRegular
Scott MacLeodRegular
Sam MojtahediActiveSub
Jorge R "Tito" PalaciosRegular
Guy PerryRegular
Bob SchuhRegular
Steve SloverRegular
Todd SmoogenRegular
Kevin StenzelRegular
Phil StraubRegular
Vesa VainiotaloRegular

Fixtures/ Results

August 22 - Week 1
8:30 pm Real Santee 2 - 5 Dynamo Spring Canyon
  Michael Gates
Eric Grobe
Ryan Dominguez
Kevin Penner
  Gautier Chapeaux x 3
Guy Perry
Greg Friedman
Steve Slover
Dan Glazerman
Todd Smoogen
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Vendor
August 27 - Week 2
7:00 pm Portlyland 2 - 0 Dynamo Community NW
  Jay Ryu
Mike Remensperger
Dave Brooks
  Neil Bromley
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Portlyland
September 03 - Week 3
7:00 pm Dynamo 7 - 2 Whitey's Galaxy Adventure Community NW
  Vesa Vainiotalo
Todd Smoogen x 2
Gautier Chapeaux x 4
  Shay Nissel x 2
Elias Madbak
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Dynamo
September 10 - Week 4
8:30 pm Dynamo 1 - 1 KC Masterpiece Community NW
  Guy Perry
Todd Smoogen
Vesa Vainiotalo
  Ali Khamsei
Steve Waterhouse
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Portlyland
September 19 - Week 5
8:30 pm Ride a Cowboy 2 - 1 Dynamo Community SE
  Sean Mullen
James Fujiwara
  Greg Friedman
Gautier Chapeaux
 
Field Lining - Community SE: FC Fabulous!
September 24 - Week 6
8:30 pm The Scarlett Flamers 2 - 0 Dynamo Community NW
  Keoni Owens
Todd Hilts
Marc Jeanson
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Whitey's Galaxy Adventure
October 03 - Week 7
7:00 pm Dynamo 1 - 3 Union Community SE
  Gautier Chapeaux
Greg Friedman
Bob Schuh
  Niall Ffrench x 2
Erik Gould
Matt C. Thompson
Ayoub Jaraicie
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Union
October 10 - Week 8
7:00 pm Dynamo 2 - 7 Golden Old Crew Community SE
  Gautier Chapeaux
Todd Smoogen
Willard Kahari
Dan Glazerman
Scott MacLeod
  William Burer x 4
Bryan Davis
Rick King
Bret Langenberg
Khalid Sheikh
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Dynamo
October 15 - Week 9
7:00 pm Cheaters 3 - 2 Dynamo Community NW
  Marcos Lopez x 2
Oscar Gutierrez
  Bob Schuh
Gautier Chapeaux
Bob Schuh
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Cheaters
October 22 - Week 10
7:00 pm FC Fabulous! 4 - 1 Dynamo Spring Canyon
  Alex Stewart x 2
Oscar Lazaro
Joshua Cottrell
  Todd Smoogen
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Dynamo
October 29 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 11
7:00 pm Dynamo v United Community NW
Field Lining - Community NW: United
November 05 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 12
7:00 pm Dynamo 0 - 2 United Community NW
    Rich Davies
Jay Brandt
 
Field Lining - Community NW: United
November 12 - 1st Round of Playoffs for - Week 101010
7:00 pm The Scarlett Flamers 1 - 4 Dynamo Community NW
  Alex Garner
  Todd Smoogen
Gautier Chapeaux x 2
Bob Schuh
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Dynamo
November 19 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:30 pm Union 3 - 2 Dynamo Community NW
  Erik Gould
Jonathan Hardy x 2
  Todd Smoogen
Gautier Chapeaux
 
Field Lining - Community NW: United
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts