SROP Soccer

Ride a Cowboy: Roster - John McCormack

Player Name Player Type
Derek BetyarRegular
Essi BoostaniRegular
Casey CottonRegular
James FujiwaraRegular
Eddie GarciaActiveSub
Chris GeirmanRegular
Tim JetteRegular
Douglas LambellRegular
John McCormackRegular
Sean MullenRegular
Chris ParkRegular
Adam PascuActiveSub
Adam PascuActiveSub
Giovanni PosillicoRegular
Michael RothmullerActiveSub
Marty RyanActiveSub
Pat SantiagoRegular
Matt SoskinsRegular
Emiel ThijssenRegular

Fixtures/ Results

August 22 - Week 1
7:00 pm Ride a Cowboy 3 - 3 The Scarlett Flamers Spring Canyon
  Chris Geirman
Sean Mullen
Pat Santiago
Douglas Lambell
Casey Cotton
  Keoni Owens
Anthony Mucciolo x 2
Todd Hilts
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Vendor
August 27 - Week 2
8:30 pm Whitey's Galaxy Adventure 6 - 2 Ride a Cowboy Community SE
  Fabio Akashi
Shay Nissel x 4
Christian Sloane
Ralph Gagliani
Luca Facchini
  Sean Mullen
Sean Mullen
Chris Geirman
Douglas Lambell
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Golden Old Crew
September 05 - Week 3
7:00 pm Ride a Cowboy 1 - 2 Union Spring Canyon
  James Fujiwara
Derek Betyar
  Niall Ffrench
Niall Ffrench
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Ride a Cowboy
September 10 - Week 4
7:00 pm Portlyland 3 - 0 Ride a Cowboy Community NW
  David Sinclair x 3
Nate (Charles) Osicka
  Casey Cotton
James Fujiwara
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Portlyland
September 19 - Week 5
8:30 pm Ride a Cowboy 2 - 1 Dynamo Community SE
  Sean Mullen
James Fujiwara
  Greg Friedman
Gautier Chapeaux
 
Field Lining - Community SE: FC Fabulous!
September 26 - Week 6
8:30 pm Cheaters 5 - 0 Ride a Cowboy Community SE
  Geoff Moran x 2
Marcos Lopez
Marty Ryan
Mustapha Haddach
Sergio Bellofatto
  Douglas Lambell
Emiel Thijssen
 
Field Lining - Community SE: United
October 01 - Week 7
8:30 pm Ride a Cowboy 2 - 1 FC Fabulous! Community NW
  Sean Mullen
James Fujiwara
Douglas Lambell
Pat Santiago
  Alex Stewart
Brian Bremermann
 
Field Lining - Community NW: The Scarlett Flamers
October 08 - Week 8
8:30 pm KC Masterpiece 0 - 1 Ride a Cowboy Community NW
  John Wickenhiser
  James Fujiwara
John McCormack
Emiel Thijssen
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Vendor
October 15 - Week 9
8:30 pm Ride a Cowboy 0 - 2 Real Santee Spring Canyon
    Jose Alatorre
Ryan Dominguez
Brian Bulliung
Joseph Toth
Wade Booth
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: FC Fabulous!
October 22 - Week 10
7:00 pm United 1 - 2 Ride a Cowboy Community NW
  Jung (John) Kim
Richard Geith
Marco Menzhausen
  James Fujiwara
Chris Park
Douglas Lambell
Sean Mullen
Giovanni Posillico
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Ride a Cowboy
October 29 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 11
8:30 pm Ride a Cowboy v Golden Old Crew Spring Canyon
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Union
November 05 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 12
8:30 pm Ride a Cowboy 2 - 2 Golden Old Crew Spring Canyon
  Sean Mullen x 2
  William Burer x 2
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Union
November 12 - 1st Round of Playoffs for - Week 101010
8:30 pm Ride a Cowboy 2 - 3 KC Masterpiece Spring Canyon
  Sean Mullen
Adam Pascu
  Jason Balelo x 3
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Whitey's Galaxy Adventure
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts