SROP Soccer

Union: Roster - Erik Gould

Player Name Player Type
Jason AveryRegular
Rod CaicedoActiveSub
Rod CaicedoActiveSub
Rod CaicedoActiveSub
Waylan CainRegular
Henry ChengRegular
Chris DavisRegular
Pearse FfrenchRegular
Niall FfrenchRegular
Erik GouldRegular
Jonathan HardyActiveSub
Jonathan HardyActiveSub
Mike HartnettRegular
Ayoub JaraicieRegular
Wes KarchRegular
Damien KirchhoffActiveSub
Charlie NorconkRegular
Hugo RamosRegular
Matt C. ThompsonRegular
Jay WulkowiczActiveSub
Mark WulkowiczRegular
Jay WulkowiczActiveSub

Fixtures/ Results

August 20 - Week 1
8:30 pm Whitey's Galaxy Adventure 4 - 3 Union Community SE
  Patrick Colbert x 2
Dan Luken
Shay Nissel
Ben Sinclair
Stepan Kartsub
Elias Madbak
  Niall Ffrench x 2
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Vendor
August 27 - Week 2
8:30 pm FC Fabulous! 2 - 5 Union Community NW
  Brian Quesnell
Alex Stewart
David McDermott
  Niall Ffrench
Chris Davis
Matt C. Thompson x 2
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Portlyland
September 05 - Week 3
7:00 pm Ride a Cowboy 1 - 2 Union Spring Canyon
  James Fujiwara
Derek Betyar
  Niall Ffrench
Niall Ffrench
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Ride a Cowboy
September 12 - Week 4
7:00 pm Union 2 - 3 United Spring Canyon
  Niall Ffrench
Niall Ffrench
Ayoub Jaraicie
  Rich Davies x 2
Haydn Mitchell
Paul Abosamra
Jason Falco
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Union
September 17 - Week 5
8:30 pm Union 1 - 1 Portlyland Community NW
  Niall Ffrench
Matt C. Thompson
  Jay Ryu
 
Field Lining - Community NW: KC Masterpiece
September 24 - Week 6
7:00 pm Union 1 - 4 Real Santee Spring Canyon
  Pearse Ffrench
Jason Avery
Niall Ffrench
  Kris Auer
Anand Buch
Ryan Dominguez
Michael Gates
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Real Santee
October 03 - Week 7
7:00 pm Dynamo 1 - 3 Union Community SE
  Gautier Chapeaux
Greg Friedman
Bob Schuh
  Niall Ffrench x 2
Erik Gould
Matt C. Thompson
Ayoub Jaraicie
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Union
October 10 - Week 8
8:30 pm Union 5 - 1 Cheaters Community SE
  Niall Ffrench x 3
Erik Gould x 2
Niall Ffrench
Jason Avery
Mike Hartnett
  Rick Martin
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Dynamo
October 15 - Week 9
8:30 pm Union 3 - 0 KC Masterpiece Community NW
  Niall Ffrench x 2
Erik Gould
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Cheaters
October 24 - Week 10
7:00 pm Golden Old Crew 7 - 2 Union Community SE
  William Burer
Pepe Ccapatinta
Bryan Davis x 4
Edward Pisarchick
  Niall Ffrench
Matt C. Thompson
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Golden Old Crew
October 29 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 11
7:00 pm The Scarlett Flamers v Union Spring Canyon
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Union
November 05 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 12
7:00 pm The Scarlett Flamers 0 - 2 Union Spring Canyon
  Lee Cantrell
  Erik Gould
Jonathan Hardy
Ayoub Jaraicie
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Union
November 14 - 1st Round of Playoffs for - Week 101010
8:30 pm Portlyland 0 - 3 Union Community SE
  Mike Remensperger
Scott Waid
  Pearse Ffrench x 2
Niall Ffrench
Jason Avery
Hugo Ramos
Matt C. Thompson
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Golden Old Crew
November 19 - Quarterfinals for - Week 666666
8:30 pm Union 3 - 2 Dynamo Community NW
  Erik Gould
Jonathan Hardy x 2
  Gautier Chapeaux
Todd Smoogen
 
Field Lining - Community NW: United
November 21 - Rain Out: Games Cancelled (Red Games) for - Week 7777777
7:00 pm Union v Real Santee Community SE
Field Lining - Community SE: Real Santee
December 03 - Semi-Finals for - Week 7777776
7:00 pm Union 0 - 3 Real Santee Community SE
    Brian Bulliung
Ryan Dominguez
Michael Gates
Scott Parrish
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Real Santee
Standings
db query failed: You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'ORDER BY standings.Pts DESC,standings.GD DESC,standings.SO DESC,standings.GF DE' at line 4
  Team W L D GD SO Pts