SROP Soccer

Fixtures/ Results - Regular Season

Goal   PK Goal   Assist   Saves   Own Goal   Yellow   Red   Absent Yellow to Red
Week of February 02 - Week 1
Sun 8:00 Brew Crew 1 - 0 Fire Crotches Jerabek School
  Chris Brown
Jay Wulkowicz
  Ran Furman
 
Sun 8:00 The Misfits 1 - 5 Walking Dead Spring Canyon
  Bryan Davis
Andy Neshat
Michael Pondrom
  Daniel Conway
Daniel Conway
Chris G. Cox x 2
Sergio Frez
Rick White
 
Sun 10:00 Boy Scouts of Uganda 2 - 2 Brown Bombers Jerabek School
  Ksenimir Kolev
Alex Pearl
  Matt Allison
Philip Hansen
Greg Moser
Joe Tran
 
Sun 10:00 Pap Smear 5 - 0 Le Putos! Spring Canyon
  Josh Garrett x 2
Michael Rothmuller
Jim Smoogen
Todd Smoogen
  Sergio Leal
John McCormack
Bob Pescatore
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Vendor
Spring Canyon: Vendor
Week of February 09 - Week 2
Sun 8:00 Pap Smear 1 - 2 Boy Scouts of Uganda Jerabek School
  Glen Mondero
  Antonio Boccia
Ksenimir Kolev
 
Sun 8:00 Walking Dead 2 - 5 Fire Crotches Spring Canyon
  Daniel Conway
Sergio Frez
  Pepe Ccapatinta
Jesse Funderburk
Ran Furman
Bob Hristov
Ron Wolwowicz
 
Sun 10:00 The Misfits 1 - 2 Brew Crew Jerabek School
  Bryan Davis
John Erickson
  Douglas Clifford
Douglas Clifford
 
Sun 10:00 Le Putos! 1 - 4 Brown Bombers Spring Canyon
  Ernest Saldana
Robert Fogarty
  Matt Allison x 3
Ali Khamsei
Sam Mojtahedi
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Pap Smear
Spring Canyon: Walking Dead
Week of February 16 - Week 3
Sun 8:00 The Misfits 2 - 0 Fire Crotches Jerabek School
  Bryan Davis x 2
  Nick Knowles
David Snuffer
 
Sun 8:00 Brew Crew 3 - 2 Walking Dead Spring Canyon
  Chris Brown
Patrick Dean
Phil Straub
Jay Wulkowicz
  Chris G. Cox x 2
 
Sun 10:00 Boy Scouts of Uganda 3 - 2 Le Putos! Jerabek School
  Antonio Boccia
Ralph Gagliani
Ksenimir Kolev x 2
Amish Chiman
  Brad Moen
Ernest Saldana
 
Sun 10:00 Pap Smear 0 - 1 Brown Bombers Spring Canyon
  Dave Brooks
  Matt Allison
Philip Hansen
Sam Mojtahedi
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Fire Crotches
Spring Canyon: Walking Dead
Week of February 23 - Week 4
Sun 8:00 Boy Scouts of Uganda 1 - 2 Brew Crew Jerabek School
  Aaron Hurst
Ksenimir Kolev
  Rafael Allende
Sanjeev Athalye
Chris Brown
Patrick Dean
 
Sun 8:00 Brown Bombers 5 - 4 Fire Crotches Spring Canyon
  Matt Allison
Philip Hansen
Ali Khamsei x 2
Greg Moser
  Niall Ffrench
Jesse Funderburk x 3
Marc Jeanson
Hristo Partalev
Peter Yakubek
 
Sun 10:00 Pap Smear 0 - 4 The Misfits Jerabek School
  Bob Adamson
Patrick Dennis
Josh Garrett
  Dominic Behan x 2
Mike Davis
Michael Pondrom
Danny Serrano
Paul Teeter
 
Sun 10:00 Le Putos! 3 - 3 Walking Dead Spring Canyon
  Keoni Owens x 2
Robert Fogarty
  Jose Alatorre
Daniel Conway
Chris G. Cox
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Boy Scouts of Uganda
Spring Canyon: Brown Bombers
Week of March 02 - Field Closed: No Matches (Red Games) for - Week 5
Sun 8:00 Walking Dead v Brown Bombers Jerabek School
Sun 8:00 The Misfits v Boy Scouts of Uganda Spring Canyon
Sun 10:00 Brew Crew v Pap Smear Jerabek School
Sun 10:00 Fire Crotches v Le Putos! Spring Canyon
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Almighty Commish
Spring Canyon: The Misfits
Week of March 09 - Week 6
Sun 8:00 Pap Smear 2 - 1 Fire Crotches Jerabek School
  Josh Garrett
Bob Schuh
  Niall Ffrench
 
Sun 8:00 Le Putos! 0 - 1 Brew Crew Spring Canyon
    Alex Abbiate
 
Sun 10:00 Brown Bombers 2 - 1 The Misfits Jerabek School
  Matt Allison
Ali Khamsei
Joe Tran
  Ricardo Murillo
Raffi Siyahian
Arty Hernandez
 
Sun 10:00 Boy Scouts of Uganda 2 - 3 Walking Dead Spring Canyon
  Aaron Hurst
Ksenimir Kolev
  Chris G. Cox x 2
Chris G. Cox
John Ruiz
Jamo Kennedy
Jamo Kennedy
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Pap Smear
Spring Canyon: Le Putos!
Week of March 16 - Week 7
Sun 8:00 Walking Dead 0 - 3 Pap Smear Jerabek School
    Patrick Dennis
Josh Garrett
Glen Mondero
Chad Helmle
 
Sun 8:00 Boy Scouts of Uganda 4 - 3 Fire Crotches Spring Canyon
  Antonio Boccia
Aaron Hurst
Aaron Hurst
Ksenimir Kolev
Alex Pearl
  Pepe Ccapatinta
Pepe Ccapatinta
Jesse Funderburk
Jesse Funderburk
Rajiv Parikh
 
Sun 10:00 The Misfits 3 - 5 Le Putos! Jerabek School
  Dominic Behan
John Erickson
Danny Serrano
Danny Serrano
Arty Hernandez
  Israel Castillo
Don Harder
Jose Leiva
John McCormack
Brad Moen
Robert Fogarty
 
Sun 10:00 Brew Crew 4 - 2 Brown Bombers Spring Canyon
  Chris Brown
Douglas Clifford
Patrick Dean x 2
  Matt Allison
Ali Khamsei
Mark Schulze
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Walking Dead
Spring Canyon: Boy Scouts of Uganda
Week of March 23 - Week 8
Sun 8:00 Brown Bombers 1 - 5 Boy Scouts of Uganda Jerabek School
  Matt Allison
Willard Kahari
Ali Khamsei
  Antonio Boccia x 3
Aaron Hurst
Ksenimir Kolev
 
Sun 8:00 Walking Dead 6 - 1 The Misfits Spring Canyon
  Daniel Conway
Chris G. Cox x 3
Sergio Frez
Sergio Frez
Ken Klein
Jamo Kennedy
  John Erickson
George Liparidis
Ricardo Murillo
Arty Hernandez
 
Sun 10:00 Le Putos! 1 - 0 Pap Smear Jerabek School
  Meko Morgan
  Jim Smoogen
Ziad Tarazi
 
Sun 10:00 Fire Crotches 1 - 3 Brew Crew Spring Canyon
  Kevin Aeling
Rajiv Parikh
  Chris Brown
Douglas Clifford
David Sinclair
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Brown Bombers
Spring Canyon: The Misfits
Week of March 30 - Week 9
Sun 8:00 Brew Crew 0 - 2 The Misfits Jerabek School
  Jesse Castillo
Phil Straub
  Fabio Akashi
Mike Davis
 
Sun 8:00 Le Putos! 0 - 1 Brown Bombers Spring Canyon
  Chris Geirman
Don Harder
Meko Morgan
  Matt Allison
Matt Allison
Eric Little
 
Sun 10:00 Fire Crotches 3 - 2 Walking Dead Jerabek School
  Kevin Aeling x 3
  Chris G. Cox
Ken Klein
Harry Rosengrant
 
Sun 10:00 Pap Smear 0 - 5 Boy Scouts of Uganda Spring Canyon
  Josh Garrett
  Ralph Gagliani
Ksenimir Kolev
Alex Pearl x 2
Sean Phillips
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Brew Crew
Spring Canyon: Le Putos!
Week of April 06 - Week 10
Sun 8:00 Brown Bombers 2 - 1 Pap Smear Community SE
  Matt Allison
Osman Koyuncu
  David Kensell
 
Sun 8:00 Le Putos! 0 - 2 Boy Scouts of Uganda Jerabek School
  Don Harder
Ernest Saldana
  Aaron Hurst
Jeff Klein
Alex Pearl
 
Sun 10:00 Fire Crotches 3 - 2 The Misfits Community SE
  Kevin Aeling
Brian Bulliung
Hristo Partalev
Peter Yakubek
  Dominic Behan x 2
Arty Hernandez
 
Sun 10:00 Walking Dead 4 - 3 Brew Crew Jerabek School
  Jose Alatorre
Daniel Conway
Chris G. Cox
Sergio Frez x 2
Keoni Owens
  Patrick Dean
Phil Straub
Roman Whittaker
Jay Wulkowicz
 
Field Lining - Community SE: Brown Bombers
Jerabek School: Boy Scouts of Uganda
Week of April 13 - Week 11
Sun 8:00 Walking Dead 2 - 3 Le Putos! Jerabek School
  Chris G. Cox x 2
  Brad Moen
Ernest Saldana
Robert Fogarty
 
Sun 8:00 The Misfits 0 - 1 Pap Smear Spring Canyon
    Bob Adamson
Josh Garrett
Josh Garrett
Glen Mondero
Todd Smoogen
 
Sun 10:00 Fire Crotches 4 - 1 Brown Bombers Jerabek School
  Brian Bulliung
Ran Furman
Nick Knowles
Peter Yakubek
  Matt Allison
Ali Khamsei
 
Sun 10:00 Brew Crew 2 - 3 Boy Scouts of Uganda Spring Canyon
  Mike Asaro
Douglas Clifford
Thomas Grover
  Antonio Boccia
Ralph Gagliani
Aaron Hurst
Jeff Klein
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Le Putos!
Spring Canyon: The Misfits
Week of April 20 - Easter Sunday: No Matches
Week of April 27 - Week 12
Sun 8:00 Boy Scouts of Uganda 2 - 0 The Misfits Jerabek School
  Antonio Boccia
Ksenimir Kolev
  Mike Davis
Bryan Davis
George Liparidis
Michael Pondrom
 
Sun 8:00 Le Putos! 5 - 3 Fire Crotches Spring Canyon
  Israel Castillo x 2
Sergio Leal
John McCormack
Brad Moen
Robert Fogarty
  Kevin Aeling
Jesse Funderburk x 2
 
Sun 10:00 Pap Smear 1 - 5 Brew Crew Jerabek School
  Glen Mondero
Michael Rothmuller
Chad Helmle
  Alex Abbiate
Rafael Allende
Chris Brown
Patrick Dean x 2
Roman Whittaker
 
Sun 10:00 Brown Bombers 1 - 3 Walking Dead Spring Canyon
  Philip Hansen
Willard Kahari
Ali Khamsei
Eric Little
  Chris G. Cox
Sergio Frez
Jon Rinaldi
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Pap Smear
Spring Canyon: Fire Crotches
Week of May 04 - Rescheduled Match for - Week 5
Sun 8:00 Walking Dead 3 - 2 Brown Bombers Jerabek School
  Daniel Conway
Chris G. Cox
Sergio Frez
John Ruiz
Rick White
  Matt Allison
Chris Arnold
Ali Khamsei
Joe Tran
 
Sun 8:00 The Misfits 2 - 0 Boy Scouts of Uganda Spring Canyon
  Fabio Akashi
Bryan Davis
Tim Jette
Michael Pondrom
  Bob Chullino
Ralph Gagliani
Aaron Hurst
 
Sun 10:00 Brew Crew 1 - 2 Pap Smear Jerabek School
  Douglas Clifford
Roman Whittaker
  Glen Mondero
Todd Smoogen x 2
 
Sun 10:00 Fire Crotches 0 - 5 Le Putos! Spring Canyon
    Israel Castillo x 3
Don Harder
Jose Leiva
Brad Moen
Ernest Saldana
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Almighty Commish
Spring Canyon: The Misfits
Week of May 11 - Quarterfinals - Week
Sun 8:00 Brown Bombers 5 - 1 Le Putos! Jerabek School
  Matt Allison x 2
Eric Little
Mark Schulze x 2
  Brad Moen
 
Sun 8:00 Brew Crew 0 - 0
(4-1p)
The Misfits Spring Canyon
  Details   Unavailable  
Sun 10:00 Boy Scouts of Uganda 3 - 1 Fire Crotches Jerabek School
  Antonio Boccia x 2
Aaron Hurst
Alex Pearl
Shawn Tsai
  Jesse Funderburk
 
Sun 10:00 Walking Dead 2 - 1 Pap Smear Spring Canyon
  Chris G. Cox x 2
  Erik Gould
Chad Helmle
 
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Le Putos!
Spring Canyon: The Misfits
Week of May 18 - Semi-Finals - Week
Sun 8:00 Boy Scouts of Uganda 0 - 0
(5-4p)
Brown Bombers Jerabek School
  Antonio Boccia
Sean Phillips
   
Sun 10:00 Brew Crew 5 - 0 Walking Dead Jerabek School
  Chris Brown
Jesse Castillo x 3
Patrick Dean
   
Field Lining - Jerabek School: Brown Bombers
Week of May 25 - Championship - Week
Sun 9:30 Boy Scouts of Uganda 3 - 4 Brew Crew Community NW
  Ksenimir Kolev
Alex Pearl
  Alex Abbiate
Sanjeev Athalye
Chris Brown x 2
Patrick Dean
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Boy Scouts of Uganda

© 2020 Scripps Ranch Old Pros Soccer