SROP Soccer

Fixtures/ Results - Regular Season

Goal   PK Goal   Assist   Saves   Own Goal   Yellow   Red   Absent Yellow to Red
Week of August 28 - Week 1
Sun 8:00 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 5 - 3 Team 2nd Ammendment Community NW
  Mike Aparis
Dominic Behan
Ran Furman x 2
Mike Davis
  Brandon Davis x 2
Jon Rinaldi
Jon Rinaldi
 
Sun 8:00 Make Soccer Great - FDT 1 - 2 Caltrans FC Community SE
  James Fujiwara
Hristo Partalev
  Ksenimir Kolev
Ole Gron
Chris Arnold
 
Sun 10:00 Donkey Show FC 2 - 3 Zika Blues Community NW
  Todd Smoogen
Bryan Davis
  Jesse Funderburk x 3
Raffi Siyahian
Majid Ghassemi
 
Sun 10:00 Build the Wall FC 2 - 1 Ivanna Win FC Community SE
  Ralph Gagliani
Ivan Ivasyuk
  Jesse Cooper
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Jannie's Wet Lime Panties
Community SE: Make Soccer Great - FDT
Week of September 04 - Week 2
Sun 8:00 Ivanna Win FC 1 - 4 Zika Blues Community NW
  George Barouta
Danny Serrano
Khalid Sheikh
  Jesse Funderburk x 2
Adam Pascu
Matthew Amos
Joe Welton
 
Sun 8:00 Build the Wall FC 4 - 2 Donkey Show FC Community SE
  Salvatore Giacalone x 2
Ivan Ivasyuk x 2
  Matt Allison
Bryan Davis
Walker Anderson
 
Sun 10:00 Caltrans FC 5 - 1 Team 2nd Ammendment Community NW
  Ole Gron
Chad LaFauci
Pepe Ccapatinta
Ksenimir Kolev x 2
Jason Norine
  Jon Rinaldi
Amish Chiman
William Kahari
 
Sun 10:00 Make Soccer Great - FDT 1 - 2 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties Community SE
  Josh Garrett
Luke Garrett
  Mike Aparis
Dominic Behan
Christian Reuter
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Ivanna Win FC
Community SE: Build the Wall FC
Week of September 11 - Week 3
Sun 8:00 Caltrans FC 1 - 1 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties Community NW
  Jason Norine
Chad LaFauci
  Mike Aparis
Ran Furman
 
Sun 8:00 Team 2nd Ammendment 1 - 0 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community SE
  Jeff Melancon
  James Benzie
 
Sun 10:00 Ivanna Win FC 4 - 1 Donkey Show FC Community NW
  Preston Axford x 2
Jesse Cooper
Khalid Sheikh
Jesse Cooper
  Sergio Frez
Matt Allison
 
Sun 10:00 Zika Blues 1 - 7 Build the Wall FC Community SE
  Israel Castillo
  Ivan Ivasyuk x 3
Salvatore Giacalone x 2
Ricardo Murillo
Ralph Gagliani
Ziad Tarazi
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team 2nd Ammendment
Community SE: Caltrans FC
Week of September 18 - Week 4
Sun 8:00 Zika Blues 0 - 2 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community NW
  Rajiv Parikh
  Antonio Boccia
Victor Palavicini
 
Sun 8:00 Donkey Show FC 1 - 1 Caltrans FC Community SE
  Matt Allison
Matt Allison
Paul Coumans
  Pepe Ccapatinta
 
Sun 10:00 Team 2nd Ammendment 1 - 2 Build the Wall FC Community NW
  Brad Moen
  Robert Fogarty
Greg Lie
 
Sun 10:00 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 1 - 3 Ivanna Win FC Community SE
  Mike Aparis
Marc Jeanson
Dominic Behan
  Preston Axford x 3
Dean Brown
Henry Cheng
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Donkey Show FC
Community SE: Zika Blues
Week of September 25 - Week 5
Sun 8:00 Make Soccer Great - FDT 0 - 1 Build the Wall FC Community NW
    Salvatore Giacalone
 
Sun 8:00 Caltrans FC 3 - 2 Ivanna Win FC Community SE
  Ole Gron x 2
Farbod Shojaei
  Dan Myer
Preston Axford
Rick White
Danny Serrano
 
Sun 10:00 Team 2nd Ammendment 2 - 3 Zika Blues Community NW
  Bob Schuh
Brad Moen
Willard Kahari
  Patrick Dean
Jesse Funderburk
Matthew Amos
 
Sun 10:00 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 2 - 1 Donkey Show FC Community SE
  Mike Aparis
Ran Furman
  Sergio Frez
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Caltrans FC
Community SE: Make Soccer Great - FDT
Week of October 02 - Week 6
Sun 8:00 Build the Wall FC 4 - 6 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties Community NW
  Salvatore Giacalone
John McCormack
Salvatore Giacalone
Andy Neshat
  Dominic Behan x 2
Mike Aparis x 2
Shawn Farrokhi
Brian Rosson
George Liparidis
Shawn Farrokhi
 
Sun 8:00 Ivanna Win FC 1 - 4 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Preston Axford
Rick White
Tom Chapman
  Jon Rinaldi x 2
Jeff Melancon
Shawn Tsai
Ernest Saldana
 
Sun 10:00 Make Soccer Great - FDT 2 - 2 Donkey Show FC Community NW
  Jose Alatorre x 2
Homar Noroozi
  Jesse Castillo
Sean Phillips
 
Sun 10:00 Caltrans FC 3 - 4 Zika Blues Community SE
  Ole Gron x 2
Ksenimir Kolev
Ksenimir Kolev
  Patrick Dean x 2
Raffi Siyahian
Jesse Funderburk
Jamo Kennedy
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Build the Wall FC
Community SE: Ivanna Win FC
Week of October 09 - Week 7
Sun 8:00 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 1 - 1 Zika Blues Community NW
  Mike Aparis
Ran Furman
  Raffi Siyahian
 
Sun 8:00 Donkey Show FC 2 - 1 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Alex Abbiate
Matt Allison
Sergio Frez
Matt Allison
  Jon Rinaldi
 
Sun 10:00 Build the Wall FC 0 - 2 Caltrans FC Community NW
    Ole Gron x 2
Chris Arnold
 
Sun 10:00 Ivanna Win FC 0 - 3 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community SE
  Dean Brown
  Cristian Capelli
Victor Palavicini
Homar Noroozi
Josh Garrett
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Donkey Show FC
Community SE: Jannie's Wet Lime Panties
Week of October 16 - Week 8
Sun 8:00 Ivanna Win FC 2 - 2 Build the Wall FC Community NW
  Jesse Cooper
Alex Pearl
Rick White
  Salvatore Giacalone
Greg Lie
Andy Neshat
 
Sun 8:00 Zika Blues 0 - 2 Donkey Show FC Community SE
    Sergio Frez
Brian Bulliung
Matt Allison
Dino Carrasco
 
Sun 10:00 Caltrans FC 6 - 1 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community NW
  Ole Gron x 2
Jason Norine x 2
Ksenimir Kolev
Christopher Holmes
Eric Shuey
Chris Arnold
  Stan Leslie
 
Sun 10:00 Team 2nd Ammendment 2 - 2 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties Community SE
  Ernest Saldana
Brandon Davis
  Philip Hansen
Mike Aparis
Ran Furman
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Ivanna Win FC
Community SE: Zika Blues
Week of October 23 - Week 9
Sun 8:00 Team 2nd Ammendment 0 - 2 Caltrans FC Community NW
    Ole Gron
Jason Norine
Eric Shuey
Rafael Allende
 
Sun 8:00 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 0 - 3 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community SE
  Larry Crabtree
  Alberto Ugaz
Max Alatorre
Victor Palavicini
Josh Garrett
 
Sun 10:00 Zika Blues 0 - 2 Ivanna Win FC Community NW
    Danny Serrano
Ali Khamsei
 
Sun 10:00 Donkey Show FC 1 - 1 Build the Wall FC Community SE
  Paul Coumans
Bryan Davis
  Salvatore Giacalone
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Team 2nd Ammendment
Community SE: Jannie's Wet Lime Panties
Week of October 30 - Week 10
Sun 8:00 Donkey Show FC 1 - 1 Ivanna Win FC Community NW
  Gerald Shukert
Matt Allison
Jesse Castillo
Sergio Leal
  Jesse Cooper
 
Sun 8:00 Build the Wall FC 2 - 1 Zika Blues Community SE
  Robert Fogarty
Salvatore Giacalone
Keith Fischer
  Jesse Funderburk
 
Sun 10:00 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 0 - 1 Caltrans FC Community NW
    Ksenimir Kolev
 
Sun 10:00 Make Soccer Great - FDT 2 - 4 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Alex Pearl x 2
Victor Palavicini
Homar Noroozi
Alberto Ugaz
  Brad Moen x 2
Jeff Melancon
James Fujiwara
Brandon Davis
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Donkey Show FC
Community SE: Build the Wall FC
Week of November 06 - Week 11
Sun 8:00 Make Soccer Great - FDT 0 - 1 Donkey Show FC Community NW
  Homar Noroozi
  Matt Allison
 
Sun 8:00 Caltrans FC 4 - 0 Zika Blues Community SE
  Ksenimir Kolev x 2
Chad LaFauci
Farbod Shojaei
   
Sun 10:00 Build the Wall FC 2 - 0 Team 2nd Ammendment Community NW
  Salvatore Giacalone x 2
   
Sun 10:00 Ivanna Win FC 2 - 0 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties Community SE
  Rick White
Kraig Stahl
   
Field Lining - Community NW: Make Soccer Great - FDT
Community SE: Caltrans FC
Week of November 13 - Quarterfinals - Week
Sun 8:00 Caltrans FC 1 - 0 Make Soccer Great - FDT Community NW
  Ksenimir Kolev
  Jose Alatorre
 
Sun 8:00 Build the Wall FC 2 - 3 Team 2nd Ammendment Community SE
  Salvatore Giacalone
Ivan Ivasyuk
  Arty Hernandez
Jeff Melancon
Darin McGhee
Jon Rinaldi
Arty Hernandez
 
Sun 10:00 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 1 - 0 Donkey Show FC Community NW
  Dominic Behan
Mike Aparis
Larry Crabtree
   
Sun 10:00 Ivanna Win FC 2 - 1 Zika Blues Community SE
  Osman Koyuncu
Rick White
Shawn Tsai
  Patrick Dean
Gonzalo Mendez
 
Field Lining - Community NW: Make Soccer Great - FDT
Community SE: Team 2nd Ammendment
Week of November 20 - Semi-Finals - Week
Sun 8:00 Caltrans FC 0 - 3 Team 2nd Ammendment Spring Canyon
    Jeff Melancon
Todd Smoogen
Arty Hernandez
 
Sun 10:00 Jannie's Wet Lime Panties 0 - 3
(7-8p)
Ivanna Win FC Spring Canyon
    Jesse Cooper
Shawn Tsai
Dan Myer
Jesse Cooper
Ali Khamsei
 
Field Lining - Spring Canyon: Team 2nd Ammendment
Week of December 04 - Championship - Week
Sun 9:20 Ivanna Win FC 3 - 4 Team 2nd Ammendment Sycamore Canyon Park
  Emiel Thijssen
Jesse Cooper
Shawn Tsai
  Jon Rinaldi
Jeff Melancon
Brad Moen
Arty Hernandez
Brandon Davis
 
Field Lining - Sycamore Canyon Park:

© 2020 Scripps Ranch Old Pros Soccer